Date Start End Level Evaluator #1 Evaluator #2 Official #1 Official #2 Official #3
6/4 8:15 AM 9:00 AM Peewee AA Wake       K Taylor    
6/4 9:15 AM 10:15 AM Peewee AA Wake K Taylor     C Pedersen H Rogers  
6/4 10:30 AM 11:30 AM Peewee AA Wake K Taylor     C Pedersen H Rogers  
6/4 4:00 PM 4:55 PM Peewee AA Wake A Coccaro     C Makowski J Beresid  
6/4 5:00 PM 5:55 PM Peewee AA Wake A Coccaro     H Rogers J Beresid  
6/4 6:10 PM 7:00 PM Peewee AA Wake C Hunsinger     P Ellis R Petry  
6/4 7:05 PM 8:00 PM Peewee AA Wake C Hunsinger     H Rogers R Petry  
6/4 8:15 PM 9:15 PM U18 AA Wake C Hunsinger     P Ryan P Ellis  
6/4 11:45 AM 12:45 PM Squirt AA Forest A Coccaro     N Kearney M Filer  
6/4 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Bantam AA Forest A Coccaro D Grosnick   M Morrison J Ryan E Harper
6/4 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Bantam AA Forest J Anastasio D Grosnick   M Morrison Cam Raidna E Harper
6/4 4:45 PM 5:45 PM Squirt AA Forest T Gruhalla J Anastasio   C Hooppaw J Ryan  
6/4 6:00 PM 7:00 PM U 16 AA Forest T Gruhalla J Anastasio   C Hooppaw Cam Raidna J Long
6/4 7:15 PM 8:15 PM U 16 AA Forest T Gruhalla J Anastasio   C Hooppaw Cam Raidna J Long
                     
6/5 9:45 AM 11:00 AM Bantam AA Forest K Taylor R Lagler   M Morrison P Ellis Cam Raidna
6/5 11:15 AM 12:30 PM U18 AA Forest K Taylor R Lagler   M Morrison P Ryan L Smith
6/5 12:45 PM 2:00 PM U16 AA Forest K Taylor R Lagler   M Morrison P Ellis L Smith
6/5 8:45 AM 9:45 AM Squirt AA Wake M Katlen     N Kearney M Filer  
6/5 10:00 AM 11:15 AM PW AA BY 2000 Wake M Katlen     N Kearney M Filer  
6/5 11:30 AM 12:45 PM PW AA BY 99 Wake M Katlen     J Cannon H Rogers  
                     
6/18 11:45 AM 12:45 PM Squirt A Forest       E Harper J Cannon  
6/18 6:00 PM 7:00 PM Bantam A Forest T Gruhalla          
6/18 7:15 PM 8:15 PM Bantam A Forest T Gruhalla     A Wofford J Long  
6/18 8:30 PM 9:30 PM Bantam A Forest T Gruhalla     A Wofford J Long  
6/18 4:00 PM 5:00 PM PW A Wake R Lagler     F Hatchett    
6/18 5:15 PM 6:15 PM PW A Wake R Lagler     F Hatchett N Moshinski  
6/18 6:30 PM 7:30 PM PW A Wake R Lagler       N Moshinski  
6/18 8:00 AM 9:00 AM U16 A Wake K Taylor M Katlen   A Wofford J Long J Phillips
6/18 9:15 AM 10:15 AM U16 A Wake K Taylor M Katlen   A Wofford E Harper J Phillips
6/18 10:30 AM 11:30 AM U16 A Wake K Taylor M Katlen   Cam Raidna E Harper  
                     
6/19 11:45 AM 1:00 PM PW A Forest A Coccaro     F Hatchett    
6/19 1:15 PM 2:30 PM Bantam A Forest A Coccaro     F Hatchett    
6/19 8:45 AM 10:00 AM Squirt A Wake C Hunsinger          
6/19 10:15 AM 11:30 AM U16 A Wake C Hunsinger A Coccaro   Cam Raidna    
These games again are not paid…
3 man color codes
Line only
Will switch wearing bands with the others on for that game
6/4 8:15 AM 9:00 AM Peewee AA Wake
6/4 9:15 AM 10:15 AM Peewee AA Wake
6/4 10:30 AM 11:30 AM Peewee AA Wake
6/4 4:00 PM 4:55 PM Peewee AA Wake
6/4 5:00 PM 5:55 PM Peewee AA Wake
6/4 6:10 PM 7:00 PM Peewee AA Wake
6/4 7:05 PM 8:00 PM Peewee AA Wake
6/4 8:15 PM 9:15 PM U18 AA Wake
6/4 11:45 AM 12:45 PM Squirt AA Forest
6/4 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Bantam AA Forest
6/4 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Bantam AA Forest
6/4 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Bantam AA Forest
6/4 4:45 PM 5:45 PM Squirt AA Forest
6/4 6:00 PM 7:00 PM U 16 AA Forest
6/4 7:15 PM 8:15 PM U 16 AA Forest
6/4 8:30 PM 9:30 PM U 16 AA Forest
Click for event details
Click for event details
https://leagueathletics.com/images/schedule.gif
Click for event details
Click for event details
Click for event details