Game # Date Start End Rink Level Official #1/line Official #2/Line Referree
117 3/1 7:00 PM 9:00 PM Wake Forest Jr. Hurricanes U16 AAA D Grosnick P Ryan K Taylor      
                   
118 3/2 6:15 PM 8:15 PM Garrner Jr. Hurricanes U16 AAA K Solomita M Morrison C Blake        
                   
1 3/4 6:00 PM 7:30 PM Cary Squirt Canes Cup M Filer R Gaus    
2 3/4 7:00 PM 8:15 PM Forest High School Canes Cup Cam Raidna Cul Raidna K Belward  
3 3/4 6:00 PM 7:30 PM Garner PeeWee Canes Cup N DiBlasi M Morrison    
4 3/4 6:15 PM 7:30 PM RecZone PeeWee Canes Cup R Petry H Takeda    
5 3/4 7:45 PM 9:00 PM RecZone High School Canes Cup K Universal H Takeda S Weiss  
6 3/4 6:15 PM 7:30 PM Wake High School Canes Cup B Gouin D Grosnick N Ginther  
                   
7 3/5 8:30 AM 9:45 AM Cary U8 Int Canes Cup C Pedersen J Posner      
8 3/5 11:45 AM 1:00 PM Cary U8 Adv Canes Cup J Webster J Posner    
9 3/5 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Cary U8 Int Canes Cup C Pedersen T Phillips    
10 3/5 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Cary U8 Adv Canes Cup C Pedersen T Phillips    
11 3/5 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Garner Squirt Canes Cup J Long N DiBlasi    
12 3/5 8:30 AM 9:45 AM Garner Squirt Canes Cup J Long N DiBlasi    
13 3/5 10:00 AM 11:15 AM Garner Squirt Canes Cup C Makowski K Solomita    
14 3/5 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Garner Squirt Canes Cup P Schmidt A Wofford    
15 3/5 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Garner Squirt Canes Cup K Schmidt A Wofford    
16 3/5 4:30 PM 6:30 PM IcePlex Jr. Hurricanes U18 AAA K Taylor R Gaus T Huestis  
17 3/5 7:30 AM 8:45 AM RecZone U8 Adv Canes Cup N Holeman J Palmer    
18 3/5 9:00 AM 10:15 AM RecZone U8 Adv Canes Cup N Moshinski J Palmer    
19 3/5 10:30 AM 11:45 AM RecZone U8 Int Canes Cup N Moshinski S Palmer    
20 3/5 4:45 PM 6:00 PM RecZone U8 Int Canes Cup J Cannon L Smith    
21 3/5 6:15 PM 7:45 PM RecZone Jr. Hurricanes U18 AA  B Sierra L Smith R Lagler  
22 3/5 8:00 PM 9:15 PM RecZone High School Canes Cup K Solomita D Grosnick B Petersen  
23 3/5 9:30 PM 10:45 PM RecZone High School Canes Cup K Solomita D Grosnick B Petersen  
24 3/5 11:45 AM 1:15 PM Forest Bantam Canes Cup P Piche R Gaus    
25 3/5 1:30 PM 3:00 PM Forest Bantam Canes Cup J Phillips R Gaus    
26 3/5 3:15 PM 4:45 PM Forest CHL Squirt Tourney P Piche J Phillips    
28 3/5 6:45 PM 8:15 PM Forest High School Canes Cup D Wright S Marschausen N Ginther  
29 3/5 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Wake PeeWee Canes Cup K Universal C Hunsinger    
30 3/5 9:15 AM 10:45 AM Wake CHL Squirt Tourney K Universal C Hunsinger    
31 3/5 11:00 AM 12:30 PM Wake CHL Squirt Tourney N Ginther C Hunsinger    
32 3/5 3:15 PM 4:40 PM Wake CHL Squirt Tourney N Ginther D Wright    
33 3/5 4:50 PM 6:05 PM Wake PeeWee Canes Cup EJ Stern J Magin    
34 3/5 6:15 PM 7:30 PM Wake PeeWee Canes Cup EJ Stern J Magin    
                   
35 3/6 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Cary U8 Adv Canes Cup R Milan P Schmidt    
36 3/6 8:30 AM 9:45 AM Cary U8 Int Canes Cup R Milan N DiBlasi    
37 3/6 10:00 AM 11:15 AM Cary U8 Adv Canes Cup M Filer J Magin    
38 3/6 11:30 AM 12:45 PM Cary U8 Int Canes Cup M Filer J Magin    
39 3/6 3:00 PM 4:15 PM Forest Squirt Canes Cup S Marschausen M Morrison    
46 3/6 6:45 AM 8:00 AM Garner PeeWee Canes Cup M Whaley M Katlen    
47 3/6 8:15 AM 9:30 AM Garner PeeWee Canes Cup M Whaley M Katlen    
48 3/6 9:45 AM 11:00 AM Garner PeeWee Canes Cup B Sierra C Hooppaw    
49 3/6 11:15 AM 12:45 PM Garner Storm U16 A B Sierra C Hooppaw J Evans  
50 3/6 1:00 PM 2:15 PM Garner PeeWee Canes Cup B Sierra J Evans     level change 3-2
51 3/6 4:15 PM 5:45 PM Garner Storm U16 A A Matrick K Taylor J Probasco  
52 3/6 6:00 PM 7:30 PM Garner High School Canes Cup A Matrick K Taylor J Probasco  
53 3/6 11:15 AM 1:15 PM IcePlex Jr. Hurricanes U18 AAA A Coccaro R  Damron R Lagler  
60 3/6 1:30 PM 2:45 PM Wake Bantam Canes Cup S Marschausen M Morrison    
                   
119 3/8 6:55 PM 7:55 PM Cary Jr. Hurricanes Bantam A P Piche R Petry  
                 
55 3/9 8:45 AM 10:00 AM RecZone U8 Adv Canes Cup H Rogers R Petry    
61 3/9 7:15 PM 8:30 PM Wake High School Canes Cup Cam Raidna EJ Stern S Weiss  
                   
41 3/10 6:30 PM 7:45 PM RecZone Squirt Canes Cup H Rogers M Morrison    
                   
62 3/11 5:30 PM 6:45 PM Cary PeeWee Canes Cup M Morrison M Whaley    
57 3/11 7:00 PM 8:15 PM Forest Bantam Canes Cup R Petry A  Coccaro    
64 3/11 5:30 PM 6:45 PM Garner Squirt Canes Cup H Rogers J Probasco    
65 3/11 7:00 PM 8:15 PM Garner Squirt Canes Cup H Rogers J Probasco    
54 3/11 5:30 PM 6:45 PM RecZone U8 Int Canes Cup A Thomas B Sierra    
67 3/11 7:00 PM 8:15 PM RecZone Squirt Canes Cup A Thomas P Bush     time change
68 3/11 8:30 PM 9:45 PM RecZone PeeWee Canes Cup C Hooppaw P Bush     time change
44 3/11 6:15 PM 7:30 PM Forest Bantam Canes Cup T Martin J Smitheman    
                   
70 3/12 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Cary Squirt Canes Cup A Thomas N Ginther    
71 3/12 8:30 AM 9:45 AM Cary Squirt Canes Cup A Thomas N Ginther    
72 3/12 11:45 AM 1:00 PM Cary Squirt Canes Cup C Makowski Cul Raidna    
73 3/12 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Cary Squirt Canes Cup C Taylor A Zerkle    
74 3/12 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Cary Squirt Canes Cup C  Taylor A Zerkle    
75 3/12 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Garner Squirt Canes Cup J Long EJ Stern    
76 3/12 8:30 AM 9:45 AM Garner Squirt Canes Cup J Long EJ Stern    
77 3/12 10:00 AM 11:15 AM Garner High School Canes Cup B Gouin D Hardin K Belward  
78 3/12 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Garner PeeWee Canes Cup T Phillips J Probasco    
79 3/12 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Garner Squirt Canes Cup H Rogers J Probasco    
80 3/12 7:30 AM 8:45 AM RecZone U8 Int Canes Cup M Filer R Petry    
81 3/12 9:00 AM 10:15 AM RecZone U8 Int Canes Cup A Ward C Pedersen    
82 3/12 10:30 AM 11:45 AM RecZone U8 Int Canes Cup A Ward C Pedersen    
83 3/12 4:45 PM 6:00 PM RecZone U8 Adv Canes Cup J Cannon P Piche    
84 3/12 6:15 PM 7:30 PM RecZone U8 Adv Canes Cup J Cannon P Piche    
85 3/12 7:45 PM 9:00 PM RecZone High School Canes Cup N DiBlasi S Weiss R Lagler  
86 3/12 9:15 PM 10:30 PM RecZone High School Canes Cup A Coccaro R Lagler S Weiss  
87 3/12 5:15 PM 6:45 PM Forest PeeWee Canes Cup Cul Raidna B Gouin    
88 3/12 7:00 PM 8:30 PM Forest High School Canes Cup Cul Raidna B Gouin EJ Stern  
89 3/12 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Wake PeeWee Canes Cup J Corey T Corey    
90 3/12 8:30 AM 9:45 AM Wake PeeWee Canes Cup K Schmidt P Schmidt    
91 3/12 10:00 AM 11:15 AM Wake PeeWee Canes Cup K Schmidt A Coccaro    
92 3/12 11:30 AM 12:30 PM Wake PeeWee Canes Cup K Schmidt A Coccaro    
93 3/12 3:15 PM 4:30 PM Wake PeeWee Canes Cup J Corey T Corey    
94 3/12 4:45 PM 6:00 PM Wake PeeWee Canes Cup J Corey T Corey    
                   
96 3/13 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Cary Squirt Canes Cup(SF) T Phillips P Bush    
97 3/13 8:30 AM 9:45 AM Cary U8 Adv Canes Cup C Pedersen C Morden    
98 3/13 11:30 AM 12:45 PM Cary Squirt Canes Cup(CH) L Smith N Ginther    
99 3/13 6:45 AM 8:00 AM Garner U8 Int Canes Cup A Ward J Ryan    
100 3/13 8:15 AM 9:30 AM Garner U8 Int Canes Cup A Ward J Ryan    
101 3/13 11:15 AM 12:30 PM Garner High School Canes Cup(SF) S Marschausen B Petersen J Evans  
102 3/13 12:45 PM 2:15 PM Garner High School Canes Cup(SF) S Marschausen B Sierra B Petersen  
103 3/13 4:15 PM 5:45 PM Garner U8 Adv Canes Cup(CH) B Sierra L Smith    
104 3/13 6:00 PM 7:30 PM Garner High School Canes Cup(CH) D Grosnick L Smith K Belward  
105 3/13 8:00 AM 9:15 AM RecZone Squirt Canes Cup(SF) J Evans P Piche    
69 3/13 9:30 AM 10:45 AM RecZone Bantam Canes Cup(SF) P Piche EJ Stern      
106 3/13 11:00 AM 12:15 PM RecZone U8 Int Canes Cup(SF) Cul Raidna P Bush    
107 3/13 12:30 PM 1:45 PM RecZone U8 Adv Canes Cup(SF) N DiBlasi J Probasco    
108 3/13 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Forest PeeWee Canes Cup(SF) J Corey M Katlen    
109 3/13 8:30 AM 10:00 AM Forest PeeWee Canes Cup(SF) J Corey M Katlen    
110 3/13 11:45 AM 1:00 PM Forest U8 Adv Canes Cup(SF) T Corey D Hardin    
111 3/13 1:15 PM 2:45 PM Forest Peewee Canes Cup(CH) B Gouin R Lagler     level change
112 3/13 3:00 PM 4:15 PM Forest Bantam Canes Cup(CH) C Hooppaw D Hardin     level change
113 3/13 4:30 PM 5:45 PM Forest U8 Int Canes Cup(CH) T Corey D Hardin    
114 3/13 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Wake U8 Adv Canes Cup S Palmer J Palmer    
115 3/13 8:30 AM 9:45 AM Wake U8 Adv Canes Cup J Cannon R Petry    
63 3/13 10:00 AM 11:15 AM Wake Bantam Canes Cup(SF) K Belward D Hardin     time and rink change
116 3/13 11:30 AM 12:45 PM Wake U8 Int Canes Cup(SF) J Palmer K Belward  
           
120 3/19 6:15 PM 7:30 PM RecZone High School House A Zerkle K Taylor R Damron
121 3/19 7:45 PM 9:00 PM RecZone High School House J Palmer B Frantz K Taylor
122 3/19 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Wake High School House D Grosnick N Ginther J Evans
123 3/19 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Wake High School House K Universal J Evans K Belward
                 
124 3/20 5:30 PM 6:45 PM Garner Jr. Hurricanes U16AAA L Smith M Morrison K Belward
         
125 3/23 6:15 PM 7:30 PM Garner High School House N DiBlasi J Webster B Sierra
126 3/23 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Wake High School House A Coccaro R Petry EJ Stern
127 3/23 7:15 PM 8:30 PM Wake High School House A Coccaro EJ Stern P Ryan
                 
128 3/26 4:45 PM 6:00 PM RecZone High School House K Solomita K Taylor R Lagler
129 3/26 6:15 PM 7:30 PM RecZone High School House B Frantz R Lagler K Taylor
130 3/26 7:45 PM 9:00 PM RecZone High School House R Petry A Zerkle D Hardin
                 
134 3/28 6:50 PM 8:20 PM Cary High School House C Blake J Evans S Weiss
                 
131 3/30 6:15 PM 7:30 PM Garner High School House J Struder B Gouin K Taylor
132 3/30 7:45 PM 9:00 PM Garner High School House B Dellisanti K Taylor B Gouin
133 3/30 7:15 PM 8:30 PM Wake High School House S Weiss S Marschausen C Blake