Game # Date Start Finish Facility Type Linesman/Official #1 Linesman/Official #2 Referee
1 10/1 1:15 PM 2:45 PM Forest Peewee AA K Universal N Ginther  
2 10/1 3:00 PM 4:30 PM Forest EC Eagles Bantam A  K Universal N Ginther  
3 10/1 4:45 PM 6:00 PM Forest EC Eagles Squirt A J Cannon N Ginther  
4 10/1 11:15 AM 12:30 PM Wake EC Eagles Mite A N Moshinski T Wright  
5 10/1 2:00 PM 3:15 PM Wake EC Eagles Mite A N Holeman T Wright  
6 10/1 6:15 PM 7:45 PM Wake EC Eagles Peewee AA T Corey KR Taylor  
7 10/1 8:00 PM 9:30 PM Wake EC Eagles Bantam AA T Corey KR Taylor  
8 10/1 3:30 PM 4:45 PM Garner Bantam A N DiBlasi P Kelcey  
9 10/1 7:45 PM 9:00 PM Garner Bantam A N DiBlasi P Kelcey  
10 10/1 2:00 PM 3:25 PM RCI Peewee AA D Hardin J Ryan  
11 10/1 4:45 PM 6:15 PM RCI U16 A/Bantam AAA J Parks J Ryan D Hardin
                 
12 10/2 10:45 AM 12:15 PM Garner Bantam A S Collins M Geiger   Joe instructors from usa hocley
13 10/2 11:45 AM 1:15 PM IcePlex Peewee AA B Peterson J Cannon   give Brian Bantam pay
14 10/2 6:30 AM 7:45 AM Wake EC Eagles Squirt AA J Cannon D Hardin  
15 10/2 8:00 AM 9:30 AM Wake EC Eagles Peewee AA P Kelcey D Hardin  
16 10/2 2:45 PM 4:00 PM Wake EC Eagles Squirt AA M Filer J Webster   time change
17 10/2 7:00 AM 8:30 AM Forest EC Eagles Bantam A T Phillips J Probasco  
18 10/2 9:45 AM 11:00 AM Wake EC Eagles Bantam AA T Phillips D Hardin   Rink change
19 10/2 4:15 PM 5:45 PM Forest U16 A/Bantam AAA P Piche P Kelcey B Peterson game cancelled 10/1      
20 10/2 11:30 AM 12:45 PM Wake Bantam A T Phillips S Seffels  
                 
21 10/3 6:10 PM 7:25 PM Wake High School House D Grosnick J Palmer J Webster
                 
22 10/5 7:30 PM 8:45 PM Forest High School House K Universal M Morrison R Lagler game cancelled
                 
23 10/8 11:45 AM 1:00 PM Forest Squirt AA T Barr J Magin  
24 10/8 2:30 PM 3:45 PM Forest Peewee A  J Probasco J Corey  
25 10/8 4:00 PM 5:15 PM Forest Squirt AA N Kearney J Corey  
26 10/8 9:45 AM 11:15 AM Garner U16 A  J Ryan D Hardin A Zerkle
27 10/8 6:25 PM 7:40 PM Garner Peewee A M Riggle T Martin  
28 10/8 4:30 PM 5:45 PM IcePlex Peewee AA K Schmidt A Coccaro  
29 10/8 6:00 PM 7:30 PM IcePlex U16 A  P Schmidt C Hunsinger A Coccaro
30 10/8 2:00 PM 3:30 PM RCI U16 A  D Hardin J Phillips A Zerkle
40 10/8 3:45 PM 5:15 PM RCI U16 A  J Parks R Lagler A Zerkle
31 10/8 5:50 PM 7:50 PM RCI U18 AAA T Corey R Lagler A Zerkle
                 
32 10/9 7:45 AM 9:05 AM Garner Peewee AAA M Katlen B Sierra  
33 10/9 10:45 AM 12:15 PM Garner U18 AA  P Ryan B Sierra P Kelcey
34 10/9 12:25 PM 1:55 PM Garner Peewee AAA P Ryan P Kelcey  
35 10/9 4:35 PM 5:55 PM Garner U16 A M Whaley A Coccaro KR Taylor
36 10/9 6:05 PM 7:35 PM Garner U18 AA M Whaley KR Taylor A Coccaro
37 10/9 9:45 AM 11:00 AM IcePlex Peewee AA J Evans L Smith  
38 10/9 11:15 AM 1:15 PM IcePlex U18 AAA S Marschausen L Smith J Evans
39 10/9 11:45 AM 1:15 PM Forest U16 A J Phillips N Ginther J Webster time and rink change
                 
41 10/15 3:30 PM 4:45 PM Cary Squirt Upper House Game C Makowski M Riggle   game cancelled 10/14
42 10/15 4:55 PM 6:10 PM Cary Squirt Upper House Game N Holeman P Bush  
43 10/15 6:20 PM 7:35 PM Cary Squirt Upper House Game N Holeman P Bush  
44 10/15 6:20 PM 7:35 PM Garner Bantam House Game C Hunsinger J Magin  
45 10/15 7:45 PM 9:00 PM Garner High School Game C Hunsinger J Magin D Hardin
46 10/15 4:30 PM 5:30 PM IcePlex Squirt Upper House Game J Cannon J Probasco  
47 10/15 5:45 PM 7:15 PM IcePlex U18 AA J Probasco M Morrison P Piche
48 10/15 7:30 PM 8:45 PM IcePlex High School Game J Ryan M Morrison J Probasco
49 10/15 2:00 PM 3:30 PM RCI U18 AA N Ginther P Piche J Probasco
50 10/15 3:30 PM 4:45 PM RCI Squirt Upper House Game A Wofford P Piche  
51 10/15 4:45 PM 6:15 PM RCI Bantam A A Wofford J Phillips  
52 10/15 1:00 PM 2:30 PM Forest U16 A T Corey B Gouin KT
53 10/15 2:45 PM 4:15 PM Forest U16 AA T Huestis KT B Gouin
54 10/15 4:30 PM 5:15 PM Forest Bantam House Game T Huestis T Corey   game cancelled 10/14
55 10/15 5:30 PM 7:00 PM Forest Bantam House Game T Huestis T Corey  
56 10/15 7:15 PM 8:45 PM Forest U16 AA P Ryan KT T Huestis
57 10/15 9:00 PM 10:15 PM Forest High School Game J Parks S Marschausen P Ryan
58 10/15 3:15 PM 4:30 PM Wake Bantam House Game J Corey M Morrison   game level changed 10/14
59 10/15 4:45 PM 6:00 PM Wake Peewee House Game P Ellis J Corey  
60 10/15 6:15 PM 7:30 PM Wake Peewee House Game P Ellis J Corey  
                 
61 10/16 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Cary Peewee House Game E Harper P Eliis  
62 10/16 8:30 AM 9:45 AM Cary Peewee House Game E Harper B Sierra  
63 10/16 10:00 AM 11:15 AM Cary Peewee House Game A Wofford B Sierra  
64 10/16 7:45 AM 9:00 AM Garner Squirt Upper House Game T Phillips S Shapcott  
65 10/16 9:15 AM 10:30 AM Garner Squirt Lower House Game T Yamamoto S Shapcott  
66 10/16 10:45 AM 12:15 PM Garner Peewee B T Martin N DiBlasi  
67 10/16 12:30 PM 1:45 PM Garner Squirt Lower House Game P Bush T Yamamoto  
68 10/16 3:15 PM 4:35 PM Garner Peewee B C Hunsinger J Magin  
69 10/16 4:45 PM 6:00 PM Garner Squirt Lower House Game M Filer C Hunsinger  
70 10/16 6:15 PM 7:30 PM Garner High School Game A Matrick T Phillips C Hunsinger
71 10/16 8:30 AM 9:45 AM IcePlex Bantam House Game M Katlen E Henry  
72 10/16 10:00 AM 11:30 AM IcePlex Bantam House Game J Evans E Henry  
73 10/16 11:45 AM 1:15 PM IcePlex Bantam House Game J Evans P Ryan  
74 10/16 1:30 PM 3:00 PM RCI Peewee House Game B Sierra N Moshinski  
75 10/16 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Forest Squirt Upper House Game J Ryan P Piche  
76 10/16 8:30 AM 10:00 AM Forest U16 AA A Coccaro J Ryan K Belward
77 10/16 12:45 PM 2:15 PM Forest U16 AA L Smith J Ryan A Coccaro
78 10/16 2:30 PM 4:00 PM Forest EC Eagles Bantam A L Smith S Marschausen  
79 10/16 4:15 PM 5:45 PM Forest High School Game T Corey S Marschausen P Ryan
80 10/16 6:30 AM 7:45 AM Wake Bantam House Game J Corey J Parks  
81 10/16 8:00 AM 9:30 AM Wake Bantam House Game J Corey J Parks  
82 10/16 9:45 AM 11:15 AM Wake Bantam A N Ginther P Piche  
                 
83 10/22 3:30 PM 4:45 PM Cary Peewee House Game N Moshinski P Ryan   game cancelled
84 10/22 4:55 PM 6:10 PM Cary Peewee House Game K Schmidt P Schmidt  
85 10/22 6:20 PM 7:35 PM Cary Peewee House Game K Schmidt P Schmidt  
86 10/22 3:30 PM 4:45 PM Garner Squirt Upper House Game T Phillips P Bush   game cancelled
87 10/22 4:55 PM 6:10 PM Garner Squirt Lower House Game S Palmer M Whaley  
88 10/22 6:20 PM 7:35 PM Garner Squirt Upper House Game J Palmer S Palmer  
89 10/22 7:45 PM 9:00 PM Garner High School Game J Palmer K Universal A Zerkle
90 10/22 4:30 PM 5:45 PM IcePlex Bantam House Game K Universal E Henry  
91 10/22 6:00 PM 7:15 PM IcePlex Bantam House Game A Wofford E Henry  
92 10/22 7:30 PM 8:45 PM IcePlex High School Game N DiBlasi T Corey T Huestis
93 10/22 2:00 PM 3:15 PM RCI Peewee House Game E Harper J Phillips  
94 10/22 3:30 PM 4:45 PM RCI Bantam House Game M Morrison J Phillips  
95 10/22 5:00 PM 6:15 PM RCI Bantam House Game M Morrison E Harper  
165 10/22 3:15 PM 4:45 PM Wake CL U16A T Derry T Corey T Huestis          
166 10/22 6:15 PM 7:30 PM Wake CL Bantam T Derry P Ryan      
96 10/22 1:00 PM 2:30 PM Forest U18 AA D Grosnick J Smitheman J Boriotti
97 10/22 2:45 PM 4:15 PM Forest CL Bantam J Smitheman J Boriotti  
98 10/22 4:30 PM 5:30 PM Forest Squirt Lower House Game J Smitheman J Webster  
99 10/22 5:45 PM 7:15 PM Forest U18 AA J Webster KR Taylor A Coccaro
100 10/22 7:30 PM 9:00 PM Forest CL U16A P Piche J Webster KR Taylor
101 10/22 9:15 PM 10:30 PM Forest High School Game J Webster P Piche J Parks
                 
167 10/23 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Cary Squirt Lower House Game N DiBlasi A Zerkle  
168 10/23 8:30 AM 9:45 AM Cary Squirt Lower House Game N DiBlasi A Zerkle  
169 10/23 10:00 AM 11:15 AM Cary Squirt Lower House Game N Moshinski P Bush  
102 10/23 11:30 AM 12:45 PM Cary Squirt Lower House Game N Moshinski P Bush  
103 10/23 6:15 AM 7:30 AM Garner Squirt Upper House Game S Palmer S Shapcott  
104 10/23 7:45 AM 9:00 AM Garner Squirt Upper House Game S Palmer S Shapcott  
105 10/23 9:15 AM 10:30 AM Garner Squirt Lower House Game H Rogers M Whaley   game cancelled
106 10/23 10:45 AM 12:00 PM Garner Squirt Upper House Game H Rogers B Sierra  
170 10/23 12:15 PM 1:45 PM Garner Squirt Upper House Game N DiBlasi B Sierra  
107 10/23 3:15 PM 4:30 PM Garner High School Game T Phillips E Henry P Bush
108 10/23 4:45 PM 6:00 PM Garner High School Game T Phillips P Bush B Peterson
109 10/23 6:15 PM 7:30 PM Garner High School Game T Phillips B Peterson J Webster
110 10/23 7:00 AM 8:15 AM IcePlex Bantam House Game E Harper M Katlen  
111 10/23 8:30 AM 9:45 AM IcePlex Bantam House Game E Harper M Katlen  
112 10/23 10:00 AM 11:30 AM IcePlex Bantam House Game E Henry M Morrison  
171 10/23 1:30 PM 3:00 PM RCI Peewee House Game T Huestis A Matrick  
113 10/23 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Forest Peewee House Game K Universal P Ellis  
114 10/23 11:30 AM 12:45 PM Forest Peewee House Game J Cannon J Webster  
115 10/23 1:00 PM 2:15 PM Forest Peewee House Game J Cannon J Webster  
116 10/23 2:30 PM 4:00 PM Forest High School Game J Palmer C Hunsinger S Marschausen
117 10/23 4:15 PM 5:45 PM Forest CL U16A T Corey S Marschausen C Hunsinger
118 10/23 11:15 AM 12:45 PM Wake CL U16A J Parks S Marschausen P Piche
                 
119 10/29 3:30 PM 4:45 PM Cary Bantam House Game A Wofford K Universal  
120 10/29 4:55 PM 6:10 PM Cary Bantam House Game A Wofford P Ryan  
121 10/29 6:20 PM 7:35 PM Cary Bantam House Game D Hardin P Ryan  
122 10/29 3:30 PM 5:00 PM Garner CL Bantam J Parks B Peterson  
123 10/29 5:10 PM 6:40 PM Garner CL Bantam J Parks B Peterson  
124 10/29 6:50 PM 7:50 PM Garner Squirt Upper House Game J Allen M Whaley  
125 10/29 8:00 PM 9:15 PM Garner High School Game M Whaley P Bush J Parks
126 10/29 4:30 PM 5:30 PM IcePlex Squirt Lower House Game J Allen T Martin  
127 10/29 5:45 PM 7:15 PM IcePlex Bantam AA K Belward R Damron  
128 10/29 7:30 PM 8:45 PM IcePlex Bantam A/Peewee AAA K Belward R Damron  
129 10/29 2:00 PM 3:15 PM RCI Peewee House Game K Schimdt P Schmidt  
130 10/29 3:25 PM 4:40 PM RCI Peewee House Game L Smith P Schmidt  
131 10/29 4:50 PM 6:20 PM RCI Bantam AAA D Grosnick R Gaus L Smith
132 10/29 11:45 AM 1:00 PM Forest Squirt AA B Gouin M Filer  
133 10/29 1:15 PM 2:45 PM Forest U16 A B Gouin A Coccaro K Belward
134 10/29 3:00 PM 4:15 PM Forest Jr. Hurricanes Squirt AA N Holeman J Phillips  
135 10/29 4:30 PM 5:30 PM Forest Squirt Upper House Game S Palmer J Corey  
136 10/29 5:45 PM 6:45 PM Forest Squirt Lower House Game S Palmer K Universal  
137 10/29 7:00 PM 8:30 PM Forest U16 A K Universal R Lagler KR Taylor
138 10/29 8:45 PM 10:15 PM Forest U16 A K Universal KR Taylor R Lagler
139 10/29 3:15 PM 4:30 PM Wake Peewee House Game T Corey T Huestis  
140 10/29 4:45 PM 6:00 PM Wake High School Game M Morrison T Huestis T Corey
141 10/29 6:15 PM 7:30 PM Wake Jr. Hurricanes Squirt AA M Morrison C Makowski  
                 
142 10/30 6:15 AM 7:45 AM Garner CL Bantam A Matrick J Corey  
143 10/30 8:00 AM 9:30 AM Garner CL Bantam A Matrick J Corey  
144 10/30 9:45 AM 10:45 AM Garner Squirt Lower House Game P Bush T Yamamoto  
145 10/30 11:00 AM 12:00 PM Garner Squirt Upper House Game P Bush T Yamamoto  
146 10/30 12:15 PM 1:45 PM Garner CL Bantam P Bush N DiBlasi  
147 10/30 3:15 PM 4:45 PM Garner CL Bantam J Phillips B Gouin  
148 10/30 5:00 PM 6:00 PM Garner Squirt Upper House Game J Allen C Hunsinger  
149 10/30 6:15 PM 7:30 PM Garner High School Game J Palmer R Lagler C Hunsinger
150 10/30 7:00 AM 8:15 AM IcePlex Peewee House Game M Katlen M Filer  
151 10/30 8:30 AM 9:45 AM IcePlex Peewee House Game M Katlen M Filer  
152 10/30 10:00 AM 11:30 AM IcePlex Bantam AA R Damron J Evans  
153 10/30 11:45 AM 1:15 PM IcePlex Bantam A/Peewee AAA R Damron J Evans  
154 10/30 6:30 AM 8:00 AM RCI Bantam House Game P Ryan M Morrison  
155 10/30 8:10 AM 9:40 AM RCI Peewee House Game P Ryan M Morrison  
156 10/30 9:50 AM 11:20 AM RCI Bantam AAA P Ryan B Sierra J Probasco
157 10/30 1:30 PM 3:00 PM RCI High School Game K Universal J Probasco M Morrison
158 10/30 8:00 AM 9:30 AM RBC Center Jr. Hurricanes Squirt AA L Smith P Piche  
159 10/30 11:30 AM 1:00 PM Forest U18 AA R Gaus S Marschausen B Peterson
160 10/30 1:15 PM 2:15 PM Forest Squirt Lower House Game M Celestini N Holeman  
161 10/30 2:30 PM 4:00 PM Forest Jr. Hurricanes U16 A N Ginther S Marschausen R Gaus
162 10/30 4:15 PM 5:45 PM Forest U18 AA N Ginther R Gaus KR Taylor
172 10/30 6:30 AM 7:45 AM Wake Bantam House Game K Universal KR Taylor  
173 10/30 8:00 AM 9:15 AM Wake Bantam House Game K Universal KR Taylor  
163 10/30 9:30 AM 11:00 AM Wake Bantam House Game M Celestini K Belward  
164 10/30 11:15 AM 12:45 PM Wake U16 A M Celestini D Grosnick K Belward