Game # Date Start End Rink Level T/E Linesman/Official #1 Linesman/Official #2 Referree
1 12/4 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Cary Squirt House Game T N DiBlasi A Matrick    
2 12/4 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Cary Bantam House Game   M Celestini A Matrick    
3 12/4 10:00 AM 11:15 AM Garner Storm Bantam A   M Riggle B Frantz    
4 12/4 4:15 PM 5:45 PM Garner Jr. Hurricanes U18AA   B Dellisanti M Morrison P Bush  
5 12/4 6:00 PM 7:00 PM Garner Mite House-full   M VanGelder Cul Raidna    
6 12/4 7:15 PM 8:30 PM IcePlex High School Game   Cam Raidna R Damron N Ginther  
7 12/4 4:45 PM 6:15 PM RecZone Jr. Hurricanes Peewee AA   J Phillips E Henry    
8 12/4 6:30 PM 7:45 PM RecZone Peewee House Game   J Phillips E Henry    
9 12/4 8:00 PM 9:15 PM RecZone High School Game   S Weiss D Grosnick C Hunsinger  
10 12/4 11:45 AM 1:15 PM Forest Storm Bantam A   C Hunsinger K Taylor    
11 12/4 1:30 PM 3:00 PM Forest Storm U16A   C Hunsinger K Taylor T Huestis  
12 12/4 3:15 PM 4:45 PM Forest Storm Bantam A   T Huestis R Lagler    
13 12/4 5:00 PM 7:00 PM Forest Jr. Hurricanes U16AAA   T Huestis R Lagler P Piche  
14 12/4 7:15 PM 8:30 PM Forest Bantam House Game   J Corey P Piche    
15 12/4 11:15 AM 12:30 PM Wake Squirt House Game   N Moshinski C Makowski    
16 12/4 3:15 PM 4:30 PM Wake Storm Squirt A   A Williams R Petry    
17 12/4 4:45 PM 5:45 PM Wake Mite House-full   J Long J Beresid    
18 12/4 6:00 PM 7:30 PM Wake Storm U16A   A Coccaro C Hooppaw K Belward  
                     
19 12/5 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Cary Bantam House Game   M Whaley Cam Raidna    
20 12/5 8:30 AM 9:45 AM Cary Bantam House Game   M Whaley Cam Raidna    
21 12/5 10:00 AM 11:15 AM Cary Squirt House Game   C Morden T Yamamoto    
22 12/5 11:30 AM 12:45 PM Cary Bantam House Game   N Ginther Cam Raidna    
23 12/5 6:45 AM 8:00 AM Garner Squirt House Game   A Thomas B Dellisanti    
24 12/5 8:15 AM 9:30 AM Garner Squirt House Game   A Thomas B Dellisanti    
25 12/5 9:45 AM 11:00 AM Garner Squirt House Game   A Thomas C Makowski    
26 12/5 11:15 AM 12:30 PM Garner High School Game   K Solomita A Matrick D Hardin  
27 12/5 12:45 PM 2:15 PM Garner Carolina Lightning U16A   K Solomita D Hardin EJ Stern  
28 12/5 4:15 PM 5:45 PM Garner High School Game   A Matrick B Sierra L Smith  
29 12/5 6:00 PM 7:30 PM Garner High School Game   K Universal L Smith B Sierra  
30 12/5 7:00 AM 8:15 AM IcePlex Peewee House Game   C Armstrong J Corey    
31 12/5 8:30 AM 9:45 AM IcePlex Peewee House Game E C Armstrong J Corey    
32 12/5 10:00 AM 11:15 AM IcePlex Peewee House Game   J Ryan Cul Raidna    
33 12/5 7:00 AM 8:15 AM RecZone Peewee House Game   E Harper S Shapcott    
34 12/5 8:30 AM 10:00 AM RecZone Jr. Hurricanes Peewee AA E E Harper S Shapcott    
35 12/5 10:15 AM 11:25 AM RecZone Mite House-half   L Ascenzi R Milan    
36 12/5 11:40 AM 12:55 PM RecZone Mite House-half   C Taylor R Milan    
37 12/5 1:05 PM 2:15 PM RecZone Mite House-half   N Kearney C Pedersen    
38 12/5 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Forest Storm Squirt A E C Cooper K Universal    
39 12/5 8:30 AM 10:00 AM Forest Storm U16A   C Hooppaw K Universal P Bush  
40 12/5 10:15 AM 11:15 AM Forest Mite House-full   S Palmer A Wofford    
41 12/5 11:30 AM 12:45 PM Forest Storm Squirt A   A Williams R Petry    
42 12/5 1:00 PM 2:30 PM Forest Storm U16A   T Huestis B Petersen S Weiss  
43 12/5 2:45 PM 4:15 PM Forest Storm U16A   S Weiss D Grosnick T Huestis  
44 12/5 4:30 PM 5:45 PM Forest Squirt House Game   K Yamamoto T Yamamoto      
45 12/5 6:30 AM 7:30 AM Wake Mite House-full E J Palmer J Struder    
46 12/5 7:45 AM 8:45 AM Wake Mite House-full   S Palmer K Taggert    
47 12/5 9:00 AM 10:30 AM Wake Storm U16A   C Hunsinger J Evans B Petersen  
48 12/5 10:45 AM 12:45 PM Wake Jr. Hurricanes U16AAA   P Bush B Petersen J Evans  
                     
49 12/11 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Cary Carolina Lightning U16A   M Whaley D Hardin B Petersen  
50 12/11 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Cary Peewee House Game   W Betts M Whaley    
51 12/11 9:45 AM 11:15 AM Garner Storm Bantam A   J Evans S Shapcott    
52 12/11 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Garner Jr. Hurricanes Peewee AA   J Parks M Morrison    
53 12/11 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Garner Jr. Hurricanes Girls U16   J Parks M Morrison    
54 12/11 6:00 PM 8:00 PM IcePlex Jr. Hurricanes U18AA   D Grosnick R Damron T Gruhalla  
55 12/11 9:45 AM 11:15 AM RecZone Bantam House Game   T Gruhalla K Belward     level and time change
56 12/11 11:30 AM 1:00 PM RecZone Jr. Hurricanes Peewee AAA   T Gruhalla K Belward    
57 12/11 4:45 PM 6:15 PM RecZone Jr. Hurricanes Peewee AAA   P Bush N Ginther     end time has changed
58 12/11 6:30 PM 7:45 PM RecZone Storm U16A   K Universal N Ginther P Piche   game cancelled
59 12/11 8:00 PM 9:15 PM RecZone High School Game   M Whaley K Universal P Ryan  
60 12/11 9:30 PM 10:45 PM RecZone Trailblazers   T Martin B Gouin    
61 12/11 11:40 AM 12:50 PM Forest Peewee House Game   C Makowski B Gouin    
62 12/11 1:00 PM 2:30 PM Forest Jr. Hurricanes Bantam AA   J Parks B Petersen    
63 12/11 2:45 PM 5:30 PM Forest Jr. Hurricanes U18AAA   R Lagler EJ Stern S Weiss  
64 12/11 5:45 PM 7:15 PM Forest EC Eagles Peewee   P Ryan EJ Stern     times changed
65 12/11 7:30 PM 9:00 PM Forest EC Eagles Bantam   EJ Stern J Phillips     times changed
66 12/11 11:15 AM 12:30 PM Wake Bantam House Game   J Ryan J Corey    
67 12/11 3:15 PM 4:45 PM Wake Storm Bantam A   J Ryan P Ryan    
68 12/11 5:00 PM 6:10 PM Wake Mite House-half   J Cannon J Ryan    
69 12/11 6:15 PM 7:30 PM Wake Mite House-full   J Cannon Cul Raidna    
                     
70 12/12 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Cary Bantam House Game   A Matrick E Henry    
71 12/12 8:30 AM 9:45 AM Cary Bantam House Game   A Matrick E Henry    
72 12/12 10:00 AM 11:15 AM Cary Mite House-full   J Palmer D Hardin    
73 12/12 11:30 AM 12:45 PM Cary Squirt House Game   C Morden T Martin    
74 12/12 6:45 AM 8:00 AM Garner Squirt House Game E J Long M Katlen    
75 12/12 8:15 AM 9:30 AM Garner Jr. Hurricanes Peewee AA   M Celestini M Katlen    
76 12/12 9:45 AM 11:00 AM Garner Jr. Hurricanes Girls U16   M Celestini L Smith    
77 12/12 11:15 AM 12:30 PM Garner Squirt House Game   N DiBlasi K Solomita    
78 12/12 12:45 PM 2:15 PM Garner Jr. Hurricanes Peewee AA   M Celestini K Solomita    
79 12/12 4:15 PM 5:45 PM Garner High School Game   J Phillips B Sierra D Hardin  
80 12/12 6:00 PM 7:30 PM Garner High School Game   K Universal D Hardin B Sierra  
81 12/12 7:00 AM 8:30 AM IcePlex Squirt House Game   A Thomas K Taggert    
82 12/12 9:45 AM 11:15 AM Wake Mite House-half   L Ascenzi C Cooper    
83 12/12 10:30 AM 12:00 PM IcePlex Jr. Hurricanes Peewee AAA   N Ginther R Damron    
84 12/12 12:15 PM 1:45 PM IcePlex Jr. Hurricanes Bantam AA   EJ Stern R Damron    
85 12/12 6:30 AM 8:00 AM RecZone Jr. Hurricanes Peewee AAA   B Petersen M Whaley    
86 12/12 8:15 AM 9:45 AM RecZone Jr. Hurricanes U18AA   B Petersen M Whaley EJ Stern  
87 12/12 10:00 AM 11:15 AM RecZone Trailblazers   B Dellisanti Cul Raidna    
88 12/12 11:30 AM 1:00 PM RecZone Storm U16A   B Dellisanti K Universal J Evans  
89 12/12 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Forest Peewee House Game   C Armstrong K Universal    
90 12/12 8:30 AM 9:45 AM Forest Peewee House Game   C Armstrong R Petry    
91 12/12 10:00 AM 11:15 AM Forest Peewee House Game   P Ryan A Coccaro    
92 12/12 11:30 AM 1:00 PM Forest Jr. Hurricanes U16AA    P Ryan A Coccaro S Marschausen  
93 12/12 1:15 PM 2:15 PM Forest Mite House-half   M Filer M VanGelder    
94 12/12 2:30 PM 4:00 PM Forest Jr. Hurricanes Peewee AA   S Marschausen D Grosnick     level change
95 12/12 4:15 PM 5:45 PM Forest Jr. Hurricanes U16AA    S Marschausen D Grosnick L Smith  
96 12/12 8:00 AM 9:30 AM Wake EC Eagles Peewee   T Phillips P Bush    
97 12/12 8:45 AM 10:15 AM IcePlex EC Eagles Bantam   P Piche C Hooppaw     time and rink change
98 12/12 11:30 AM 12:45 PM Wake Mite House-half   A Bisi C Pedersen    
                     
99 12/18 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Cary Squirt House Game   N Kearney J Beresid    
100 12/18 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Cary Squirt House Game   J Cannon J Beresid    
101 12/18 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Garner Squirt House Game   N Moshinski C Makowski    
102 12/18 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Garner Jr. Hurricanes Girls U16   Cam Raidna J Parks    
103 12/18 4:30 PM 6:00 PM IcePlex Storm U16A   C Hooppaw K Taylor P Piche  
104 12/18 6:15 PM 7:15 PM IcePlex Mite House-half   C Taylor J Palmer    
105 12/18 4:45 PM 6:00 PM RecZone Peewee Storm A   E Harper W Betts    
106 12/18 6:15 PM 7:30 PM RecZone Storm Squirt A   E Harper W Betts    
107 12/18 7:45 PM 9:15 PM RecZone High School Game   J Phillips R Lagler S Weiss  
108 12/18 9:30 PM 10:45 PM RecZone High School Game   J Phillips S Weiss R Lagler  
109 12/18 1:20 PM 2:35 PM Forest Bantam House Game E S Corey J Evans     time change
110 12/18 11:45 AM 1:05 PM Forest Storm Bantam A   B Frantz S Marschausen    
111 12/18 2:50 PM 4:15 PM Forest Storm Bantam A   B Frantz S Marschausen    
112 12/18 4:30 PM 5:45 PM Forest Peewee House Game   R Petry Cul Raidna    
113 12/18 6:00 PM 7:15 PM Forest High School Game   A Coccaro D Grosnick N Ginther  
114 12/18 11:00 AM 12:30 PM Wake Storm Peewee A   A Coccaro J Ryan    
115 12/18 3:15 PM 4:15 PM Wake Mite House-full   K Yamamoto T Yamamoto    
116 12/18 4:30 PM 6:00 PM Wake Storm Bantam A   B Frantz T Huestis    
117 12/18 6:15 PM 7:30 PM Wake Jr. Hurricanes Peewee AAA   EJ Stern T Huestis    
                     
118 12/19 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Cary Bantam House Game   B Gouin S Shapcott    
119 12/19 8:30 AM 9:45 AM Cary Bantam House Game   B Gouin S Shapcott    
120 12/19 10:00 AM 11:15 AM Cary Bantam House Game   C Hooppaw D Hardin    
121 12/19 11:30 AM 12:45 PM Cary Bantam House Game   T Phillips D Hardin    
141 12/19 6:45 AM 8:00 AM Garner Mite House- full   C Pedersen R Petry    
122 12/19 8:15 AM 9:30 AM Garner Squirt House Game   C Taylor P Ryan    
123 12/19 9:45 AM 11:00 AM Garner Squirt House Game E C Taylor P Ryan    
124 12/19 11:15 AM 12:45 PM Garner Jr. Hurricanes U16 AA   C Blake P Ryan P Bush  
125 12/19 1:00 PM 2:20 PM Garner Storm Bantam A   P Bush C Blake    
126 12/19 4:15 PM 5:45 PM Garner Jr. Hurricanes U16AA   L Smith C Hungsinger K Belward  
127 12/19 6:00 PM 7:30 PM Garner High School Game   L Smith M Morrison C Hunsinger  
128 12/19 7:00 AM 8:15 AM IcePlex Squirt House Game   T Martin M Katlen    
129 12/19 8:30 AM 10:00 AM IcePlex Storm U16A   B Dellisanti M Katlen R Damron  
130 12/19 12:15 PM 1:45 PM IcePlex Storm U16A   B Dellisanti R Damron P Piche  
131 12/19 6:45 AM 8:00 AM RecZone Storm Squirt A   H Rogers R Gaus    
132 12/19 8:15 AM 9:30 AM RecZone Storm Peewee A   H Rogers R Gaus    
133 12/19 9:45 AM 11:00 AM RecZone Storm Squirt A   S Corey A Wofford    
134 12/19 8:30 AM 9:45 AM Forest Mite House- half   G Walker N Holeman     time change
135 12/19 1:00 PM 2:30 PM Forest Mite House- half   M Filer J Cannon    
136 12/19 2:45 PM 4:00 PM Forest Mite House- half   M Filer J Beresid    
137 12/19 6:30 AM 7:45 AM Wake Peewee House Game   K Taggert T Yamamoto    
138 12/19 8:00 AM 9:30 AM Wake Peewee House Game E J Struder K Taggert      
139 12/19 9:45 AM 11:15 AM Wake Peewee House Game   J Struder S Marschausen      
140 12/19 11:30 AM 12:45 PM Wake Peewee House Game   H Frantz S Marschausen      
Game #140 ice issue game was not played but officials should be paid.