Game # Date Start End Rink Level T/E Official #1/Lines Official #2/Lines Referree
1 10/2 11:45 AM 1:00 PM Cary Storm Squirt A   W Betts J Phillips  
2 10/2 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Cary Storm Squirt A   C Makowski K Universal    
3 10/2 5:30 PM 7:00 PM Garner Jr. Hurricanes U18 AA   J Smitheman M Whaley B Peterson  
4 10/2 11:45 AM 1:00 PM Forest Jr. Hurricanes Squirt AA   C Makowski K Universal  
5 10/2 4:00 PM 5:30 PM Forest EC Eagles Squirt   N Moshinski T Huestis    
6 10/2 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Forest Jr. Hurricanes Squirt AA   N Moshinski J Phillips  
7 10/2 7:15 PM 8:45 PM Forest EC Eagles Bantam   J Parks EJ Stern  
8 10/2 11:00 AM 12:30 PM Wake Storm Peewee A   Cam Raidna H Takedu  
9 10/2 3:15 PM 4:45 PM Wake Storm Peewee A   M Celestini N Ginther  
10 10/2 6:00 PM 7:30 PM Wake EC Eagles U16AA   N Ginther T Huestis P Piche  
                   
11 10/3 9:45 AM 11:15 AM Garner Jr. Hurricanes U18 AA   B Sierra P Piche no show  
12 10/3 6:30 AM 7:45 AM WF EC Eagles Squirt   J Magin M Katlen  
13 10/3 8:00 AM 9:30 AM WF EC Eagles U16AA   B Dellisanti M Katlen EJ Stern time change 10/1
14 10/3 9:45 AM 11:15 AM WF EC Eagles Bantam   K Urbaniak S Marshausen  
                   
15 10/9 6:15 PM 8:15 PM IcePlex Jr. Hurricanes U16 AAA   B Sierra J Smitheman B Peterson time change
16 10/9 6:15 PM 7:30 PM RecZone Storm Peewee A   M Celestini T Phillips  
                   
17 10/10 10:15 AM 11:45 AM Garner Jr. Hurricanes Girls U16   J Parks M Morrison   time changes 10/1
18 10/10 6:00 PM 7:30 PM Garner Jr. Hurricanes Girls U16   T Phillips C Hunsinger  
19 10/10 7:00 AM 9:00 AM IcePlex Jr. Hurricanes U16 AAA   D Hardin R Lagler J Baldwin
20 10/10 12:00 PM 2:00 PM Garner Jr. Hurricanes U16 AAA   D Hardin R Lagler K Belward time and rink change 10/1
                   
58 10/16 10:00 AM 11:30 AM Crown-FV CL Bantam B   K Solomita M Meinig   games will pay maoa rates plus $7 per ref for travel
59 10/16 11:45 AM 1:15 PM Crown-FV CL U18 AA   K Solomita S Herlihy D Dries
60 10/16 1:30 PM 3:00 PM Crown-FV CL U16 B   P Ryan P Piche  
61 10/16 3:15 PM 4:45 PM Crown-FV CL Bantam B   P Piche EJ Stern  
62 10/16 5:00 PM 6:30 PM Crown-FV CL U18 AA   S Herlihy P Piche EJ Stern
63 10/16 6:45 PM 8:15 PM Crown-FV CL U16 B   EJ Stern S Herlihy  
21 10/16 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Garner Peewee House   J Phillips J Parks  
22 10/16 5:30 PM 6:45 PM IcePlex Bantam House   J Smitheman R Gaus  
23 10/16 7:00 PM 8:15 PM IcePlex Bantam House   J Smitheman R Gaus  
24 10/16 10:15 AM 11:45 AM RecZone Storm Peewee A   K Schmidt P Schmidt  
25 10/16 2:30 PM 3:45 PM RecZone Jr. Hurricanes Sq AA   A Williams M Celestini  
26 10/16 4:00 PM 5:30 PM RecZone Storm Peewee A E M Celestini P Bush  
27 10/16 5:45 PM 7:00 PM RecZone EC Eagles Squirt   D Grosnick P Bush  
28 10/16 7:30 PM 9:00 PM RecZone EC Eagles U16AA   D Grosnick B Sierra P Bush  
29 10/16 9:15 PM 10:30 PM RecZone Bantam House   P Ellis B Sierra    
                   
30 10/17 2:45 PM 4:00 PM Cary Squirt House   N Moshinski A Coccaro  
31 10/17 6:45 AM 8:00 AM Garner Squirt House   G Walker J Parks  
32 10/17 8:15 AM 9:30 AM Garner Squirt House   G Walker E Henry  
33 10/17 9:45 AM 11:00 AM Garner Bantam House   D Hardin E Henry  
34 10/17 11:15 AM 12:30 PM Garner Peewee House   B Dellisanti D Hardin  
35 10/17 12:45 PM 2:15 PM Garner High School House   D Grosnick B Dellisanti D Hardin
36 10/17 4:15 PM 5:45 PM Garner High School House   A Matrick B Sierra C Hunsinger
37 10/17 6:00 PM 7:30 PM Garner High School House   A Matrick C Hunsinger B Sierra
38 10/17 7:00 AM 8:15 AM IcePlex Squirt House T R Milan M Katlen  
39 10/17 8:30 AM 9:45 AM IcePlex Peewee House   C Makowski M Katlen  
40 10/17 7:00 AM 8:15 AM RecZone Jr. Hurricanes Sq AA   K Schmidt P Schmidt  
41 10/17 8:30 AM 9:45 AM RecZone EC Eagles Squirt   C Pedersen L Smith  
42 10/17 10:15 AM 11:45 AM RecZone EC Eagles U16AA   M Morrison L Smith KA Taylor
43 10/17 12:45 PM 2:15 PM RecZone Jr. Hurricanes Sq AA   A Williams L Smith  
                   
44 10/23 11:45 AM 1:00 PM Cary Peewee House   J Phillips B Frantz  
45 10/23 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Cary Peewee House   A Coccaro P Piche  
46 10/23 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Cary Peewee House E A Coccaro P Piche  
47 10/23 8:30 AM 9:45 AM Garner Squirt House   J Allen T Phillips  
48 10/23 10:00 AM 11:15 AM Garner Squirt House   J Allen T Phillips  
49 10/23 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Garner Bantam House   A Matrick E Henry  
50 10/23 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Garner Bantam House   A Matrick E Henry  
51 10/23 4:15 PM 5:45 PM IcePlex Carolina Lightning U 16 A   N Ginther KA Taylor EJ Stern  
52 10/23 6:30 PM 8:15 PM IcePlex Carolina Lightning U 16 A   N Ginther EJ Stern KA Taylor  
53 10/23 6:15 PM 7:30 PM RecZone Bantam House   T Huestis K Universal  
54 10/23 7:45 PM 9:15 PM RecZone High School House   J Phillips K Universal T Huestis
145 10/23 11:45 AM 1:00 PM Wake Jr. Hurricanes Sqt AA   A Williams M Morrison   game added 10/21
146 10/23 1:15 PM 2:30 PM Wake Storm Peewee A   S Weiss     game cancelled 10/22
55 10/23 3:15 PM 4:30 PM Wake Squirt House   C Blake R Gaus   time change 10/21
56 10/23 4:45 PM 6:00 PM Wake Squirt House   C Blake R Gaus   time change 10/21
57 10/23 6:15 PM 7:30 PM Wake Storm Peewee A   C Blake R Gaus  
64 10/23 2:45 PM 4:00 PM Forest Storm Peewee A   Cam Raidna S Weiss    
65 10/23 4:00 PM 5:15 PM Forest EC Eagles Squirt   Cam Raidna P Bush    
66 10/23 5:30 PM 7:00 PM Forest EC Eagles Peewee   Cam Raidna P Bush  
67 10/23 7:30 PM 9:00 PM Forest High School House   C Blake T Phillips P Bush  
                   
68 10/24 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Cary Bantam House   B Frantz no show  
69 10/24 8:30 AM 9:45 AM Cary Peewee House   B Frantz J Smitheman  
70 10/24 10:00 AM 11:15 AM Cary Peewee House T T Martin C Armstrong  
71 10/24 11:30 AM 12:45 PM Cary Peewee House T T Martin C Armstrong  
72 10/24 8:15 AM 9:30 AM Garner Squirt House   J Allen M  Katlen  
73 10/24 9:45 AM 11:00 AM Garner Squirt House   J Allen M  Katlen  
74 10/24 11:15 AM 12:30 PM Garner Bantam House   E Henry M Morrison  
75 10/24 12:45 PM 2:15 PM Garner Bantam House   E Henry M Morrison  
76 10/24 4:15 PM 5:45 PM Garner High School House   A Matrick B Peterson T Corey
77 10/24 6:00 PM 7:30 PM Garner High School House   A Matrick T Corey B Peterson
78 10/24 7:00 AM 8:30 AM IcePlex Carolina Lightning U 16 A   R Gaus T Phillips P Piche
79 10/24 8:45 AM 9:55 AM IcePlex Squirt House   C Makowski R Damron  
80 10/24 10:10 AM 11:15 AM IcePlex Squirt House   A Williams R Damron  
81 10/24 7:00 AM 8:30 AM RecZone Carolina Lightning U 16 A   M Morrison N Ginther P Bush
82 10/24 8:45 AM 9:45 AM RecZone Mite House- full   N Moshinski P Bush  
83 10/24 9:45 AM 10:45 AM RecZone Mite House- full E R Petry T Huestis  
84 10/24 11:00 AM 12:30 PM RecZone Carolina Lightning U 16 A   KA Taylor T Huestis S Weiss  
85 10/24 12:45 PM 2:15 PM RecZone Carolina Lightning U 16 A   S Weiss KA Taylor T Huestis  
86 10/24 6:30 AM 7:45 AM Wake EC Eagles Squirt   P Ryan Cam Raidna  
87 10/24 8:00 AM 9:30 AM Wake EC Eagles Peewee   Cam Raidna P Ryan  
88 10/24 9:45 AM 11:15 AM Wake Mite House- half   C Pedersen C Hunsinger  
89 10/24 11:30 AM 12:45 PM Wake Mite House- half E C Pedersen C Hunsinger  
90 10/24 8:30 AM 9:45 AM Forest Mite House- half T A Thomas C Hooppaw  
91 10/24 10:00 AM 11:15 AM Forest Storm Peewee A   T Phillips C Hooppaw  
92 10/24 11:30 AM 12:45 PM Forest Mite House- half T A Thomas C Hooppaw  
93 10/24 1:00 PM 2:15 PM Forest Mite House- half T A Thomas C Hooppaw  
94 10/24 2:30 PM 4:00 PM Forest High School House   J Phillips J Smitheman S Marschausen
95 10/24 4:15 PM 5:45 PM Forest High School House   J Phillips S Marschausen EJ Stern
                   
96 10/30 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Cary Storm Peewee A   E Henry D Hardin  
97 10/30 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Garner Peewee House   C Makowski S Shapcott  
98 10/30 8:30 AM 9:45 AM Garner Squirt House   J Beresid S Shapcott  
99 10/30 10:00 AM 11:15 AM Garner Storm Bantam A   A Matrick D Hardin  
100 10/30 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Garner Jr. Hurricanes Sq AA   A Bisi K Solomita    
101 10/30 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Garner Storm Bantam A   T Phillips K Solomita  
102 10/30 4:15 PM 6:15 PM IcePlex High School House   J Phillips B Peterson R Lagler
103 10/30 6:30 PM 8:15 PM IcePlex Carolina Lightning U18A   J Webster R Lagler B Peterson
104 10/30 6:15 PM 7:30 PM RecZone Peewee House   M Celestini J Evans   level change
105 10/30 7:45 PM 9:15 PM RecZone Jr. Hurricanes Bantam AA    J Phillips J Evans  
106 10/30 9:45 AM 11:15 AM Wake Jr. Hurricanes Bantam AAA   C Hunsinger J Evans  
107 10/30 3:15 PM 4:30 PM Wake Squirt House   J Posner C Hunsinger  
108 10/30 4:45 PM 6:00 PM Wake Squirt House   J Posner C Hunsinger  
109 10/30 6:15 PM 7:30 PM Wake High School House   J Smitheman D Grosnick C Hunsinger
110 10/30 11:45 AM 1:15 PM Forest Jr. Hurricanes Sq AA   A Williams J Smitheman  
111 10/30 1:30 PM 3:00 PM Forest Jr. Hurricanes Bantam AAA   J Smitheman R Gaus  
112 10/30 3:15 PM 4:45 PM Forest Squirt House   C Makowski R Gaus  
113 10/30 5:00 PM 6:30 PM Forest Carolina Lightning U 16 A   J Corey K Universal P Piche
114 10/30 6:45 PM 8:30 PM Forest Bantam House   J Corey K Universal  
                   
115 10/31 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Cary Peewee House   E Henry C Hunsinger  
116 10/31 8:30 AM 9:45 AM Cary Storm Peewee A   M Celestini C Hunsinger  
117 10/31 10:00 AM 11:15 AM Cary Peewee House   C Hunsinger K Universal  
118 10/31 11:30 AM 12:45 PM Cary Storm Peewee A   M Celestini K Universal  
119 10/31 6:45 AM 8:00 AM Garner Bantam House   M Katlen M Whaley  
120 10/31 8:15 AM 9:30 AM Garner Storm Bantam A   M Katlen M Whaley  
121 10/31 9:45 AM 11:00 AM Garner High School House   M Katlen B Dellisanti L Smith
122 10/31 11:15 AM 12:45 PM Garner Storm Bantam A   L Smith B Dellisanti  
123 10/31 1:00 PM 2:15 PM Garner Carolina Lightning U16A   L Smith B Dellisanti K Belward
124 10/31 4:15 PM 5:45 PM Garner High School House   K Universal A Matrick T Corey
125 10/31 6:00 PM 7:30 PM Garner High School House   K Universal A Coccaro T Corey
126 10/31 7:00 AM 8:10 AM IcePlex Bantam House   J Webster S Shapcott  
127 10/31 8:25 AM 9:30 AM IcePlex Peewee House   J Webster S Shapcott  
128 10/31 9:45 AM 11:15 AM IcePlex Carolina Lightning U18A   M Morrison R Gaus P Piche
129 10/31 7:00 AM 8:15 AM RecZone Mite House- half   T Martin no show    
130 10/31 8:30 AM 9:45 AM RecZone Squirt House   T Martin T Phillips   level change
131 10/31 10:00 AM 11:15 AM RecZone Mite House- half   A Bisi A Thomas    
132 10/31 11:30 AM 1:00 PM RecZone Jr. Hurricanes Bantam AA   N Ginther D Hardin  
133 10/31 1:15 PM 2:15 PM RecZone Mite House- half   A Bisi J Beresid    
134 10/31 6:30 AM 7:45 AM Wake Squirt House   H Rogers K Universal  
135 10/31 8:00 AM 9:15 AM Wake Mite House- half E C Pedersen S Marschausen  
136 10/31 9:30 AM 11:00 AM Wake Jr. Hurricanes Bantam AAA   J Evans EJ Stern    
137 10/31 11:15 AM 12:45 PM Wake Jr. Hurricanes U18 AA   J Evans J Smitheman EJ Stern  
138 10/31 6:45 AM 7:45 AM Forest Mite House- half   C Pedersen C Makowski  
139 10/31 8:00 AM 9:30 AM Forest Carolina Lightning U16A   J Corey N Ginther S Weiss
140 10/31 9:45 AM 11:15 AM Forest Storm Bantam A   J Corey S Weiss    
141 10/31 11:30 AM 1:00 PM Forest Carolina Lightning U16A   B Sierra S Marschausen S Weiss  
142 10/31 1:15 PM 2:45 PM Forest Storm Bantam A   B Sierra S Marschausen  
143 10/31 3:00 PM 4:00 PM Forest Mite House- half   R Allen J Posner    
144 10/31 4:15 PM 5:45 PM Forest Jr. Hurricanes U18 AA   M Morrison S Marschausen K Belward
Fines: No show Matt Morrison Game #11 fine only
Game 68 Jacob Smitheman did show but was late and did not go out for game
Jared Allen game #130 no show, just fine no suspension until more info found out