GAME # DATE START FINISH RINK LEVEL T/E Ref #1 Ref #2 Ref #3
1 5/2 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Cary Squirt House   S Rennert K Schmidt  
2 5/2 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Cary Peewee House   M Riggle N Ginther  
3 5/2 9:30 AM 10:45 AM Garner Mite House   E Harper N Ginther  
4 5/2 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Garner Peewee House   E Harper no show  
5 5/2 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Garner Bantam House   P Clarke C Blake  
6 5/2 4:45 PM 6:00 PM RecZone Bantam House   L Smith D Hardin   time, date and level change 5/1
7 5/2 6:15 PM 7:30 PM RecZone High School   G Meluch M Whaley T Gruhalla
                   
8 5/3 10:00 AM 11:15 AM Cary Peewee House   J Corey T Corey  
9 5/3 11:30 AM 12:45 PM Cary Peewee House   J Corey T Corey  
10 5/3 1:15 PM 2:30 PM Garner High School   D Grosnick A Matrick G Meluch time, date and level change 5/1
11 5/3 5:30 PM 6:45 PM Garner High School   D Grosnick A Matrick P Clarke
12 5/3 9:45 AM 11:00 AM RecZone Squirt House T L Smith G Braam  
13 5/3 11:15 AM 12:30 PM RecZone Mite House T L Smith G Braam  
14 5/3 9:00 AM 10:00 AM Wake F PW TEAM AAA Scrimmage T J Baldwin T Phillips  
15 5/3 9:15 AM 10:15 AM Wake F BANTAM AAA Scrimmage   N Ginther D Tarangelo  
16 5/3 10:00 AM 11:00 AM Wake F PW TEAM AAA Scrimmage T J Baldwin T Phillips  
17 5/3 10:15 AM 11:15 AM Wake F BANTAM AAA Scrimmage   N Ginther D Tarangelo  
18 5/3 10:30 AM 11:30 AM Wake F PW TEAM AAA Scrimmage   G Flueckinger D Tarangelo  
19 5/3 10:45 AM 11:45 AM Wake F BANTAM AAA Scrimmage   J Struder N Ginther  
20 5/3 11:30 AM 1:00 PM Wake F U18 AAA Scrimmage   G Flueckinger P Ellis   time change 5/2
21 5/3 12:30 PM 1:30 PM Wake F U16 TEAM AAA Scrimmage   J Struder T Gruhalla  
22 5/3 1:45 PM 2:45 PM Wake F U16 TEAM AAA Scrimmage   P Ellis T Gruhalla  
23 5/3 3:00 PM 4:00 PM Wake F U16 TEAM AAA Scrimmage   P Ellis C Blake  
                   
24 5/9 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Cary Mite House   J Clark T Clark  
25 5/9 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Cary Peewee House E M Riggle T Clark  
26 5/9 9:30 AM 10:45 AM Garner Bantam House   J Rennert K Solomita   rink issue no game
27 5/9 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Garner Peewee House   D Hardin L Smith  
28 5/9 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Garner Peewee House   D Hardin M Hunt  
29 5/9 4:45 PM 6:00 PM RecZone High School   C Hunsinger K Belward P Clarke
30 5/9 6:15 PM 7:30 PM RecZone High School E C Hunsinger P Clarke K Belward
31 5/9 2:00 PM 3:15 PM Wake F Squirt House   F Hatchett M Hunt  
32 5/9 3:30 PM 4:45 PM Wake F Bantam House   J Barth B Kicinski  
33 5/9 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Wake F Squirt House   P Schmidt F Hatchett  
34 5/9 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Wake F Bantam House   P Ellis K Urbaniak  
                   
35 5/10 10:00 AM 11:15 AM Cary Mite House   C Hooppaw S Hug  
36 5/10 11:30 AM 12:45 PM Cary Peewee House E C Hooppaw S Hug  
37 5/10 5:30 PM 6:45 PM Garner High School E D Grosnick A Matrick K Belward
38 5/10 9:45 AM 11:00 AM RecZone Squirt House   C Parks P Bush  
39 5/10 11:15 AM 12:30 PM RecZone Bantam House   D Plasko S Marschausen  
40 5/10 12:00 PM 1:15 PM Wake F Squirt House   C Parks G Meluch  
                   
44 5/15 5:30 PM 6:45 PM Garner Squirt Canes Cup   B Sierra P Clarke    
45 5/15 7:00 PM 8:15 PM Garner High School Game   B Sierra S Weiss P Clarke    
46 5/15 5:30 PM 6:45 PM RecZone Squirt Canes Cup   D Hardin B Kicinski      
47 5/15 7:00 PM 8:15 PM RecZone High School Game   D Grosnick KR Taylor G Meluch  
48 5/15 8:30 PM 10:00 PM RecZone High School Game   D Grosnick G Meluch KR Taylor  
49 5/15 6:15 PM 7:30 PM Wake F PeeWee Canes Cup   M Corey T Corey        
         
50 5/16 8:00 AM 9:15 AM Garner Mite Canes Cup   B Sierra M Riggle  
51 5/16 9:30 AM 10:45 AM Garner Mite Canes Cup   B Sierra M Riggle    
52 5/16 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Garner Mite Canes Cup   C Cooper D Plasko  
53 5/16 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Garner Mite Canes Cup   C Cooper D Plasko  
54 5/16 6:15 AM 7:30 AM RecZone Squirt Canes Cup   C Hooppaw N Ginther  
55 5/16 7:45 AM 9:00 AM RecZone Squirt Canes Cup   C Hooppaw N Ginther  
56 5/16 10:30 AM 11:45 AM RecZone Squirt Canes Cup   W Betts G Meluch  
57 5/16 4:45 PM 6:00 PM RecZone Squirt Canes Cup   K Solomita P Ryan  
58 5/16 6:15 PM 7:30 PM RecZone Bantam Canes Cup   P Ryan S Marschausen  
59 5/16 7:45 PM 9:00 PM RecZone Bantam Canes Cup   K Solomita S Marschausen  
60 5/16 9:15 PM 10:30 PM RecZone High School Game   K Solomita S Marschausen P Ellis
41 5/16 7:15AM 8:45AM Wake F PW RED VS WHITE Scrimmage   J Clark KR Taylor  
61 5/16 7:15 AM 8:30 AM Wake F Bantam Canes Cup   M Corey K Belward  
42 5/16 9:15AM 10:45AM Wake F BANTAM RED VS WHITE Scrimmage   M Corey KR Taylor    
43 5/16 11:15AM 12:45PM Wake F MU16 RED VS WHITE Scrimmage   M Corey C Blake  
62 5/16 2:00 PM 3:15 PM Wake F Bantam Canes Cup   M Corey J Struder   level change
63 5/16 3:30 PM 4:45 PM Wake F PeeWee Canes Cup   M Corey J Struder   level change
64 5/16 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Wake F PeeWee Canes Cup   J Corey B Kicinski  
65 5/16 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Wake F PeeWee Canes Cup   J Corey B Kicinski  
66 5/16 8:00 PM 9:15 PM Wake F High School Game   T Clark S Weiss M Corey
67 5/16 9:30 PM 10:45 PM Wake F High School Game   T Clark M Corey S Weiss
                   
68 5/17 6:15 AM 7:30 AM Garner PeeWee Canes Cup   C Hooppaw A Matrick    
69 5/17 7:45 AM 9:00 AM Garner PeeWee Canes Cup   C Hooppaw A Matrick    
70 5/17 9:15 AM 10:30 AM Garner PeeWee Canes Cup   P Ryan B Kicinski      
71 5/17 10:45 AM 12:00 PM Garner PeeWee Canes Cup   P Ryan P Bush    
72 5/17 12:15 PM 1:30 PM Garner PeeWee Canes Cup   P Bush M Riggle  
73 5/17 1:45 PM 3:00 PM Garner PeeWee Canes Cup   P Bush M Riggle  
74 5/17 3:15 PM 4:30 PM Garner PeeWee Canes Cup   P Clarke M Riggle  
75 5/17 4:45 PM 6:00 PM Garner PeeWee Canes Cup   P Clarke K Urbaniak  
76 5/17 6:00 AM 7:15 AM RecZone Bantam Canes Cup   KR Taylor M Katlen   time change due to Hurricanes    
77 5/17 7:30 AM 8:45 AM RecZone Bantam Canes Cup   KR Taylor M Katlen   time change due to Hurricanes    
78 5/17 9:00 AM 10:15 AM RecZone Bantam Canes Cup   K Belward J Struder   time change due to Hurricanes
79 5/17 12:15 PM 1:30 PM RecZone Bantam Canes Cup   G Meluch J Struder   time change due to Hurricanes
80 5/17 1:45 PM 3:00 PM RecZone Bantam Canes Cup   G Meluch K Belward   time change due to Hurricanes
81 5/17 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Wake F Mite Canes Cup(Semi)   N Ginther T Phillips  
82 5/17 7:30 AM 8:45 AM Wake F Squirt Canes Cup   D Plasko J Corey  
83 5/17 8:30 AM 9:45 AM Wake F Mite Canes Cup(semi)   N Ginther T Phillips  
84 5/17 9:00 AM 10:15 AM Wake F Squirt Canes Cup   J Corey W Betts  
85 5/17 10:30 AM 11:45 AM Wake F Squirt Canes Cup   K Schmidt P Schmidt  
86 5/17 11:30 AM 12:45 PM Wake F Mite Canes Cup(Final)   J Corey C Hunsinger  
87 5/17 12:00 PM 1:15 PM Wake F Squirt Canes Cup   K Schmidt P Schmidt  
88 5/17 1:30 PM 2:45 PM Wake F High School Game   T Clark J Corey M Corey
89 5/17 3:00 PM 4:15 PM Wake F High School Game   T Clark M Corey C Hunsinger
90 5/17 4:30 PM 5:45 PM Wake F High School Game   T Clark C Hunsinger G Meluch
                   
91 5/18 5:30PM 6:45PM Wake F PeeWee Canes Cup(semi)   B Kicinski J Sprowl  
92 5/18 5:45PM 7:00PM Wake F Bantam Canes Cup(semi)   A Barabasz KR Taylor  
93 5/18 7:00PM 8:15PM Wake F PeeWee Canes Cup(semi)   B Kicinski J Sprowl  
94 5/18 7:15PM 8:30PM Wake F Bantam Canes Cup(semi)   A Barabasz KR Taylor  
95 5/18 7:45PM 9:00PM Reczone High School Canes Cup(semi)   K Urbaniak M Larouche K Belward
                   
96 5/19 6:45PM 8:00PM Reczone High School Canes Cup(semi)   K Urbaniak M Larouche M Corey
                   
97 5/20 5:30PM 6:45PM Wake F Squirt Canes Cup(final)   J Corey G Meluch  
98 5/20 5:45PM 7:15PM Wake F PeeWee Canes Cup(final)   M Corey KR Taylor    
99 5/20 7:00PM 8:15PM Wake F Bantam Canes Cup(final)   J Corey G Meluch  
100 5/20 7:45PM 9:00PM Reczone High School Canes Cup(final)   M Larouche J Evans A Barabasz
                   
101 5/30 7:00 AM 7:55 AM RecZone PeeWee AA Scrimmage   L Smith B Sierra  
102 5/30 8:10 AM 9:05 AM RecZone PeeWee AA Scrimmage   L Smith B Sierra  
103 5/30 9:35 AM 10:30 AM RecZone PeeWee AA Scrimmage   L Smith S Marschausen  
104 5/30 10:45 AM 11:40 AM RecZone PeeWee AA Scrimmage   P Kelcey S Marschausen  
105 5/30 4:45 PM 5:45 PM RecZone Mite A Scrimmage   n/a S Marschausen  
106 5/30 6:00 PM 7:15 PM RecZone U16 Major Scrimmage   K Urbaniak M Whaley   cancelled 5/22
107 5/30 7:15 PM 8:30 PM RecZone U16 Major Scrimmage   K Urbaniak M Whaley   time changed 5/22  
108 5/30 7:00 AM 8:00 AM Wake F Bantam AA Scrimmage   J Baldwin G Meluch  
127 5/30 7:30 AM 8:30 AM Wake F Squirt AA Scrimmage   T Wright no show   game added 5/22
109 5/30 8:15 AM 9:15 AM Wake F Bantam AA Scrimmage   J Baldwin D Plasko  
110 5/30 8:45 AM 9:45 AM Wake F Squirt AA Scrimmage   M Corey C Blake  
111 5/30 9:30 AM 10:30 AM Wake F Bantam AA Scrimmage   G Meluch D Plasko  
112 5/30 10:45 AM 11:45 AM Wake F Bantam AA Scrimmage   G Meluch C Blake  
113 5/30 11:40 AM 12:40 PM Wake F Squirt AA Scrimmage   P Ryan A Barabasz  
114 5/30 12:00 PM 1:00 PM Wake F Bantam AA Scrimmage   D Plasko C Blake  
115 5/30 12:50 PM 1:50 PM Wake F Squirt AA Scrimmage   P Ryan M Corey  
116 5/30 2:00 PM 2:45 PM Wake F U16 AA Scrimmage   J Evans A Barabasz   changed times on 5-26
117 5/30 3:00 PM 3:45 PM Wake F U16 AA Scrimmage   J Evans A Barabasz   changed times on 5-26
118 5/30 4:00 PM 4:45 PM Wake F U16 AA Scrimmage   J Evans no show   changed times on 5-26
119 5/30 5:00 PM 5:45 PM Wake F U16 AA Scrimmage   T Huestis P Bush   changed times on 5-26
128 5/30 6:00 PM 6:45 PM Wake F U16 AA Scrimmage   T Huestis P Bush   game added 5-26
120 5/30 7:00 PM 7:45 PM Wake F U16 AA Scrimmage   T Huestis P Bush   changed times on 5-26
                   
121 5/31 8:00 AM 9:15 AM Wake F Mite A Final Scrimmage   M Corey P Ryan   A Barabasz G Meluch
122 5/31 9:30 AM 10:45 AM Wake F PeeWee Final Scrimmage   C Hunsinger P Ryan   A Barabasz P Bush G Meluch M Corey
123 5/31 9:45 AM 11:00 AM Wake F Squirt Final Scrimmage   M Corey P Bush   G Meluch P Ryan J Evans
124 5/31 11:00 AM 12:30 PM Wake F U16 Major Final Scrimmage   KR Taylor A Barabasz   game no notice of cancellation        
125 5/31 11:30 AM 1:00 PM Wake F Bantam final Scrimmage   C Hunsinger A Barabasz   G Meluch M Corey D Plasko P Ryan J Evans
126 5/31 1:30 PM 3:00 PM Wake F U16 Minor Final Scrimmage   KR Taylor A Barabasz   G Meluch M Corey D Plasko C Hunsinger P Ryan
Games 14-20 changed on 5/2
Games 26 rink issue no fine or pay
Game 107 no teams no notice of cancellation
game #4  Pat Bush no show
Game #16 Jim Baldwin could only stay for half of that session
Games 108-109 A Zerkle no showed only 127 had a single ref.
Game 118 T Huestis  no show