Game # Date Start End Rink Level T/E Referree 1 Referree 2 Referree 3
1 2/1 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Cary Storm U16A E B Petersen P Ellis G Meluch      
2 2/1 8:30 AM 9:45 AM Cary Squirt House T B Campau G Meluch  
3 2/1 10:00 AM 11:15 AM Cary Squirt House E B Campau G Meluch  
5 2/1 8:15 AM 9:30 AM Garner Jr. Hurricanes Sqt E B Sierra P Bush  
6 2/1 9:45 AM 11:00 AM Garner Mite House   P Bush J Hendrickson    
7 2/1 11:15 AM 12:30 PM Garner Jr. Hurricanes Sqt   D Hardin J Hendrickson  
8 2/1 12:45 PM 2:15 PM Garner Peewee House   D Hardin P Ellis  
9 2/1 2:30 PM 4:00 PM Garner High School E M Rhoades M Whaley P Ellis
10 2/1 4:15 PM 5:45 PM Garner High School E M Rhoades D Grosnick M Whaley
11 2/1 6:00 PM 7:30 PM Garner High School   D Grosnick M Whaley M Rhoades        
12 2/1 8:00 AM 9:15 AM IcePlex Storm Peewee A   M Newport KR Taylor        
13 2/1 9:30 AM 10:45 AM IcePlex Jr. Hurricanes U16 A   M Newport D Plasko KR Taylor            
14 2/1 11:00 AM 12:15 PM IcePlex Storm U16A   J Smitheman D Plasko KA Taylor              
15 2/1 12:30 PM 1:45 PM IcePlex Storm Peewee A   J Smitheman C Hunsinger            
16 2/1 6:15 AM 7:30 AM RecZone Squirt House   L Smith J Baldwin    
17 2/1 7:45 AM 9:15 AM RecZone Peewee House   L Smith J Baldwin  
18 2/1 9:30 AM 10:45 AM RecZone Storm Sqt A   K Solomita L Smith    
19 2/1 11:00 AM 12:15 PM RecZone Trailblazers   K Solomita J Baldwin  
20 2/1 6:15 AM 7:30 AM Wake F Mite House   S Marschausen M Meinig  
21 2/1 6:30 AM 7:45 AM Wake F Bantam House   P Clarke R Biscotti  
22 2/1 11:30 AM 12:45 PM Wake F Jr. Hurricanes PW AA   J Corey D Tarangelo  
23 2/1 2:45 PM 4:00 PM Wake F Squirt House   J Corey W Betts            
                   
26 2/7 11:45 AM 1:00 PM Cary Storm Sqt A   C Gould J Phillips  
27 2/7 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Cary Storm Sqt A   C Gould J Phillips  
28 2/7 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Cary Squirt House   K Belward B Campau  
29 2/7 6:30 AM 7:45 AM Garner Peewee House   S Weiss no show  
30 2/7 10:30 AM 11:45 AM Garner Jr. Hurricanes Bant AA   J Baldwin K Urbaniak  
31 2/7 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Garner Jr. Hurricanes Bant AA   C Blake KA Taylor  
32 2/7 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Garner Jr. Hurricanes Bant AA   C Blake KA Taylor  
190 2/7 7:15 PM 8:45 PM Garner EC Eagles Bantam   E Skura P Ryan M Baxter game added 1/27
33 2/7 3:45 PM 5:00 PM IcePlex Jr. Hurricanes PW AA   R Finch L Smith  
34 2/7 5:15 PM 6:30 PM IcePlex Jr. Hurricanes PW AA   R Finch L Smith  
35 2/7 6:45 PM 8:15 PM IcePlex Jr. Hurricanes Girls U16   R Finch L Smith  
36 2/7 10:30 AM 11:45 AM RecZone Storm Peewee A   J Rennert J Barth  
37 2/7 4:45 PM 6:00 PM RecZone Jr. Hurricanes Sqt   M Kuenzi P Ryan  
38 2/7 6:15 PM 7:30 PM RecZone Peewee House   M Kuenzi G Meluch  
39 2/7 7:45 PM 9:15 PM RecZone Jr. Hurricanes U16 AA   D Grosnick P Kelcey G Meluch D Plasko P Ryan
40 2/7 8:15 AM 9:30 AM Wake F Bantam House   J Barth P Clarke  
42 2/7 10:30 AM 11:45 AM Wake F Jr. Hurricanes Girls U16   N Ginther D Tarangelo  
191 2/7 11:30 AM 12:45 PM Wake F EC Eagles Mite   E Harper P Ryan   game added 2/3
192 2/7 3:00 PM 4:15 PM Wake F EC Eagles Mite   J Ryan P Ryan   game added 2/3
                   
45 2/8 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Cary Bantam House   P Bush E Harper   
46 2/8 8:30 AM 9:45 AM Cary Peewee House   P Bush E Harper   
47 2/8 11:30 AM 12:45 PM Cary Storm Peewee A   J Rennert G Meluch  
48 2/8 6:45 AM 8:00 AM Garner Mite House   no show Q Riggs  
49 2/8 8:15 AM 9:45 AM Garner Travel Bantam AA   J Jordan no show  
50 2/8 10:15 AM 11:30 AM Garner Mite House   J Clark Q Riggs  
51 2/8 11:45 AM 1:15 PM Garner Jr. Hurricanes Bant AA   M Newport M Rhoades  
52 2/8 1:30 PM 3:00 PM Garner Jr. Hurricanes Bant AA   M Newport M Rhoades  
53 2/8 3:15 PM 4:30 PM Garner High School   M Katlen K Belward KR Taylor
54 2/8 4:45 PM 6:00 PM Garner High School   M Katlen KR Taylor K Belward
55 2/8 6:15 PM 7:30 PM Garner High School   A Matrick K Belward KR Taylor
56 2/8 8:00 AM 9:15 AM IcePlex Jr. Hurricanes PW AA   D Dube S Weiss  
58 2/8 11:00 AM 12:15 PM IcePlex Travel Peewee AA   S Hug EJ Stern  
59 2/8 12:30 PM 1:45 PM IcePlex Jr. Hurricanes PW AA   S Hug EJ Stern  
60 2/8 6:15 AM 7:30 AM RecZone Squirt House   M Meinig E Henry  
61 2/8 7:45 AM 9:15 AM RecZone Jr. Hurricanes PW AA   N Ginther P Ellis  
62 2/8 9:30 AM 10:45 AM RecZone Jr. Hurricanes Sqt   T Phillips A Barabasz  
63 2/8 11:00 AM 12:30 PM RecZone Jr. Hurricanes U16 AA   J Baldwin C Hunsinger A Barabasz
66 2/8 11:00 AM 12:30 PM Wake F EC Eagles Bantam   A Matrick P Ryan P Clarke
67 2/8 2:30 PM 4:00 PM Wake F Peewee House   J Corey J Rennert  
                   
189 2/10 6:45 PM 7:45 PM IcePlex Jr. Hurricane Ban v. PW   R Finch R Damron   game added 1/26 non check game
                   
70 2/13 6:45 PM 8:00 PM RecZone Squirt House   M Whaley T Huestis   level change
71 2/13 8:15 PM 9:30 PM RecZone Trailblazers Tourney   K Solomita T Huestis  
190 2/13 8:45 PM 10:00 PM RBC Center Trailblazers Tourney   S Hug M Katlen   game added 2/3
72 2/13 9:45 PM 11:00 PM RecZone Trailblazers Tourney   K Solomita T Clark  
                   
73 2/14 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Cary Squirt House   J Clark C Gould  
74 2/14 6:30 AM 7:45 AM Garner Peewee House E M Newport M Hunt  
75 2/14 10:30 AM 11:45 AM Garner Bantam House   M Newport P Kelcey  
76 2/14 1:00 PM 2:30 PM RBC Center Jr. Hurricanes Sqt   A Kuenzi M Kuenzi   rink change and time change 2/4
77 2/14 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Garner Bantam House   P Kelcey M Kuenzi  
78 2/14 3:45 PM 5:00 PM IcePlex Peewee House   J Struder J Hendrickson  
79 2/14 5:15 PM 6:30 PM IcePlex Squirt House   J Struder J Hendrickson  
80 2/14 6:45 PM 8:15 PM IcePlex Jr. Hurricanes Bant AA   G Meluch S Weiss  
81 2/14 7:30 AM 8:45 AM RecZone Trailblazers Tourney   K Urbaniak T Gruhalla  
82 2/14 9:00 AM 10:15 AM RecZone Trailblazers Tourney   K Urbaniak T Gruhalla  
83 2/14 10:30 AM 11:45 AM RecZone Trailblazers Tourney   T Huestis S Hug  
84 2/14 7:00 PM 8:15 PM RecZone Trailblazers Tourney   D Grosnick M Whaley  
85 2/14 8:30 PM 9:45 PM RecZone Trailblazers Tourney   D Grosnick M Whaley  
86 2/14 10:00 PM 11:15 PM RecZone Trailblazers Tourney   D Grosnick G Meluch  
184 2/14 10:30 AM 11:45 AM Wake F Peewee House   R Finch D Hardin   game added 1/23
87 2/14 2:00 PM 3:30 PM Wake F Jr. Hurricanes Bant AA   S Marschausen KA Taylor  
185 2/14 3:45 PM 5:15 PM Wake F Peewee House   KA Taylor D Plasko   game added 1/23
88 2/14 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Wake F Mite House   T Wright D Whitacre  
89 2/14 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Wake F Jr. Hurricanes PW AA   T Wright D Plasko  
                   
90 2/15 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Cary Bantam House   P Clarke K Urbaniak  
91 2/15 8:30 AM 9:45 AM Cary Mite House T P Clarke C Cooper  
92 2/15 10:00 AM 11:15 AM Cary Squirt House T M Cafone C Cooper  
93 2/15 11:30 AM 12:45 PM Cary Peewee House   J Hendrickson K Urbaniak  
94 2/15 6:45 AM 8:00 AM Garner Jr. Hurricanes Sqt   J Jordan B Sierra  
95 2/15 8:15 AM 9:30 AM Garner Bantam House   R Finch D Hardin  
96 2/15 9:45 AM 11:00 AM Garner Jr. Hurricanes Sqt   R Finch D Hardin  
97 2/15 11:15 AM 12:30 PM Garner Mite House   C Gould J Clark  
98 2/15 12:45 PM 2:15 PM Garner Bantam House   A Matrick C Blake  
99 2/15 2:30 PM 4:00 PM Garner High School T S Marschausen P Bush D Plasko
100 2/15 4:15 PM 5:45 PM Garner High School E P Bush D Plasko C Hunsinger
101 2/15 6:00 PM 7:30 PM Garner High School E P Bush C Hunsinger D Plasko
102 2/15 11:00 AM 12:15 PM IcePlex Squirt House   M Hunt E Henry  
103 2/15 12:30 PM 1:45 PM IcePlex Peewee House   P Clarke M Hunt  
104 2/15 8:00 AM 9:15 AM RecZone Mite House   R Biscotti D Whitacre  
105 2/15 9:30 AM 10:45 AM RecZone Trailblazers Tourney(Semi)   S Hug B Sierra  
106 2/15 11:00 AM 12:15 PM RecZone Trailblazers Tourney(Semi)   S Hug B Sierra  
107 2/15 12:30 PM 1:45 PM RecZone Trailblazers Tourney(Champ)   C Hunsinger K Solomita  
108 2/15 6:15 AM 7:30 AM Wake F Peewee House   J Baldwin J Struder  
109 2/15 6:30 AM 7:45 AM Wake F Squirt House   A Barabasz M Meinig  
110 2/15 7:45 AM 9:15 AM Wake F Peewee House   J Struder M Meinig  
111 2/15 8:00 AM 9:30 AM Wake F Jr. Hurricanes PW AA   N Ginther T Gruhalla  
112 2/15 9:30 AM 11:00 AM Wake F Jr. Hurricanes Bant AA   N Ginther T Gruhalla  
113 2/15 2:30 PM 4:00 PM Wake F Bantam House   P Clarke P Ellis  
                   
194 2/18 6:45 PM 9:00 PM Wake F Jr. Hurricanes U16AA Scrim.   KA Taylor J Baldwin K Urbaniak game added 2/13 ice cut between 2nd and 3rd
                   
114 2/20 6:00 PM 7:15 PM Cary Squirt Canes Cup   J Phillips M Riggle   G Meluch L Smith C Hooppaw P Ryan P Clarke
115 2/20 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Wake F CHL Peewee Tourney   P Kelcey J Corey   G Meluch P Ellis P Ryan P Clarke
116 2/20 7:15 PM 8:45 PM Wake F CHL Bantam Tourney   P Kelcey J Corey   G Meluch P Ellis P Ryan P Clarke
196 2/20 9:15 PM 10:45 PM Reczone High School   D Grosnick J Probasco A Barabasz game added 2/18
                   
117 2/21 6:30 AM 7:45 AM Cary Squirt Canes Cup   C Gould M Riggle   G Meluch J Phillips M Meinig P Ryan J Hendrickson K Belward P Clarke W Betts L Smith
118 2/21 8:00 AM 9:15 AM Cary Squirt Canes Cup   C Gould M Riggle   G Meluch J Phillips M Meinig P Ryan J Hendrickson K Belward P Clarke L Smith W Betts
119 2/21 11:45 AM 1:00 PM Cary Squirt Canes Cup   G Meluch P Ryan   G Meluch M Riggle J Struder P Ryan J Hendrickson P Clarke C Gould W Betts
120 2/21 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Cary Squirt Canes Cup   W Betts G Meluch   G Meluch L Smith R Duval J Hendrickson P Clarke C Gould
121 2/21 6:15 AM 7:30 AM Garner Bantam Canes Cup E M Rhoades A Matrick   G Meluch J Rennert J Smitheman A Barabasz J Baldwin P Ryan D Dube P Clarke P Kelcey
122 2/21 7:45 AM 9:00 AM Garner Bantam Canes Cup   M Rhoades A Matrick   G Meluch J Rennert J Smitheman A Barabasz J Baldwin P Ryan D Dube J Jordan P Clarke P Kelcey
123 2/21 10:30 AM 11:45 AM Garner Bantam Canes Cup   J Baldwin P Clarke   G Meluch J Rennert J Smitheman A Barabasz P Ryan P Clarke P Kelcey
124 2/21 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Garner Bantam Canes Cup   K Solomita N Ginther   G Meluch P Bush J Rennert J Smitheman J Struder A Barabasz R Duval P Clarke P Kelcey
125 2/21 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Garner Bantam Canes Cup   K Solomita N Ginther   G Meluch P Bush J Rennert J Smitheman J Struder A Barabasz R Duval P Clarke P Kelcey
187 2/21 3:45 PM 5:00 PM IcePlex Peewee House   R Finch P Kelcey   game added 1/23 R Duval P Clarke R Finch
126 2/21 5:15 PM 6:45 PM IcePlex High School   KA Taylor P Kelcey A Barabasz level change P Ellis D Plasko R Duval K Belward P Clarke
127 2/21 7:00 PM 8:15 PM IcePlex Bantam Canes Cup   KA Taylor A Barabasz   G Meluch J Rennert P Ellis K Belward P Clarke P Kelcey
128 2/21 6:00 AM 7:15 AM RecZone Squirt Canes Cup   M Katlen P Ryan   G Meluch M Hunt W Betts P Ryan P Clarke
129 2/21 7:30 AM 8:45 AM RecZone Squirt Canes Cup   P Ryan J Ryan   G Meluch M Hunt W Betts P Clarke
131 2/21 4:45 PM 6:00 PM RecZone Squirt Canes Cup   J Struder M Hunt   K Solomita G Meluch J Rennert J Struder T Phillips R Duval J Hendrickson P Clarke
132 2/21 6:15 PM 7:30 PM RecZone Squirt Canes Cup   J Struder M Hunt   K Solomita G Meluch J Rennert J Struder T Phillips J Hendrickson P Clarke
130 2/21 7:45 PM 9:00 PM RecZone Jr. Hurricanes Bant AA    P Ryan J Smitheman   time change 2/13
133 2/21 9:15 PM 10:45 PM RecZone High School   J Smitheman G Meluch M Whaley assigned 2/18      
134 2/21 6:15 AM 7:45 AM Wake F CHL Bantam Tourney   KR Taylor J Rennert   G Meluch A Barabasz J Baldwin P Ryan P Clarke P Kelcey
135 2/21 6:30 AM 7:45 AM Wake F CHL Peewee Tourney   T Wright J Magin   G Meluch J Rennert A Barabasz J Baldwin P Ryan P Clarke P Kelcey
136 2/21 8:00 AM 9:15 AM Wake F CHL Peewee Tourney   T Wright J Magin   G Meluch J Rennert A Barabasz J Baldwin P Ryan P Clarke P Kelcey
137 2/21 8:00 AM 9:30 AM Wake F CHL Bantam Tourney   KR Taylor J Rennert   G Meluch A Barabasz KA Taylor J Baldwin P Ryan P Clarke P Kelcey
138 2/21 9:30 AM 10:45 AM Wake F CHL Peewee Tourney   KA Taylor L Smith   G Meluch N Ginther J Rennert J Magin A Barabasz C Hunsinger P Ryan P Clarke P Kelcey
139 2/21 11:00 AM 12:15 PM Wake F CHL Peewee Tourney   KA Taylor L Smith   G Meluch N Ginther J Rennert J Magin A Barabasz C Hunsinger P Ryan P Clarke P Kelcey
140 2/21 11:45 AM 1:15 PM Wake F CHL Bantam Tourney   N Ginther S Weiss   G Meluch N Ginther J Rennert KR Taylor J Smitheman A Barabasz KA Taylor P Ryan D Tarangelo P Clarke P Kelcey
141 2/21 1:30 PM 3:00 PM Wake F CHL Bantam Tourney   N Ginther S Weiss   G Meluch N Ginther J Rennert KR Taylor J Smitheman A Barabasz KA Taylor D Tarangelo P Clarke P Kelcey
142 2/21 3:15 PM 4:45 PM Wake F CHL Bantam Tourney   D Plasko S Weiss   G Meluch N Ginther J Rennert A Barabasz S Weiss D Tarangelo P Clarke P Kelcey
143 2/21 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Wake F CHL Peewee Tourney E R Duval R Biscotti   N Ginther J Rennert A Barabasz P Clarke P Kelcey
188 2/21 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Wake F Mite House   R Duval R Biscotti   game added 1/23 R Duval P Clarke
                   
144 2/22 8:30 AM 9:45 AM Cary Squirt Canes Cup T P Bush S Rennert   G Meluch M Riggle M Hunt W Betts L Smith J Hendrickson
145 2/22 10:00 AM 11:15 AM Cary Squirt Canes Cup E P Bush S Rennert   G Meluch M Riggle M Hunt J Struder W Betts L Smith J Hendricson
146 2/22 6:45 AM 8:00 AM Garner Squirt Canes Cup   M Cafone E Cafone   G Meluch S Rennert M Meinig R Duval J Hendrickson D Dube R Sierra C Gould
147 2/22 8:15 AM 9:30 AM Garner Squirt Canes Cup   M Cafone J Hendrickson   G Meluch M Meinig R Sierra C Gould
148 2/22 9:45 AM 11:00 AM Garner Squirt Canes Cup   L Smith J Hendrickson   G Meluch S Rennert D Dube R Sierra C Gould
149 2/22 11:15 AM 12:30 PM Garner Squirt Canes Cup   L Smith T Phillips   K Solomita G Meluch S Rennert J Hendrickson D Dube R Sierra C Gould
150 2/22 12:45 PM 2:15 PM Garner Squirt Canes Cup   L Smith T Phillips   K Solomita G Meluch S Rennert J Struder J Hendrickson E Cafone R Sierra C Gould
151 2/22 4:45 PM 6:00 PM Garner Bantam Canes Cup   J Struder D Plasko   M Whaley P Ryan K Belward R Sierra P Kelcey
152 2/22 6:15 PM 7:30 PM Garner Bantam Canes Cup   J Struder D Plasko   M Whaley P Ryan K Belward R Sierra P Kelcey
154 2/22 9:45 AM 11:00 AM Iceplex Bantam Canes Cup   J Baldwin J Probasco   G Meluch N Ginther J Smitheman A Barabasz
155 2/22 12:15 PM 1:45 PM IcePlex Jr. Hurricanes Bant AA   G Meluch D Plasko   J Smitheman KA Taylor
156 2/22 6:15 AM 7:30 AM RecZone Bantam Canes Cup   M Katlen S Weiss   G Meluch A Barabasz J Baldwin P Kelcey
157 2/22 7:45 AM 9:15 AM RecZone CHL Peewee Tourney E M Katlen S Weiss   G Meluch A Barabasz J Baldwin P Kelcey
158 2/22 9:30 AM 10:45 AM RecZone Bantam Canes Cup   J Rennert B Petersen   G Meluch N Ginther J Struder A Barabasz S Weiss J Baldwin P Kelcey
159 2/22 11:00 AM 12:30 PM RecZone Bantam Canes Cup   J Rennert B Petersen   G Meluch N Ginther J Struder A Barabasz S Weiss J Baldwin P Kelcey
160 2/22 6:00 AM 7:15 AM Wake F CHL Peewee Tourney   J Corey J Magin   N Ginther J Rennert A Barabasz J Baldwin P Kelcey
161 2/22 6:00 AM 7:30 AM Wake F CHL Bantam Tourney   N Ginther A Barabasz   start time change 2/21 A Barabasz P Kelcey
162 2/22 7:30 AM 8:45 AM Wake F CHL Peewee Tourney   J Corey J Magin   N Ginther J Rennert A Barabasz J Baldwin P Kelcey
163 2/22 7:45 AM 9:15 AM Wake F CHL Bantam Tourney   N Ginther A Barabasz   start time change 2/21 J Baldwin P Kelcey
164 2/22 9:30 AM 11:00 AM Wake F CHL Bantam Tourney   P Clarke P Ellis   start time change 2/21 J Rennert A Barabasz P Kelcey
197 2/22 11:15 AM 12:30 PM Wake F CHL Peewee Tourney   N Ginther P Clarke   game added 2/21
165 2/22 12:15 PM 1:30 PM Wake F CHL Bantam Tourney(Champ)   A Barabasz P Ellis   level change from Peewee to Bantam
166 2/22 2:00 PM 3:15 PM Wake F CHL Peewee Tourney(Champ)   KR Taylor P Kelcey   level change and start time change 2/21
                   
195 2/25 6:45 PM 9:00 PM Wake F Jr. Hurricanes U16AA Scrim   KA Taylor K Urbaniak J Baldwin game added 2/13 ice cut between 2nd and 3rd KR Taylor A Barabasz T Huestis
                   
168 2/28 8:00 PM 9:30 PM RecZone Trailblazers   K Urbaniak P Kelcey   N Ginther P Kelcey
169 2/28 11:45 AM 1:00 PM Cary Squirt Canes Cup(Semi) E G Meluch F Hatchett   N Ginther D Hardin S Rennert K Urbaniak C Hooppaw P Ryan J Barth
170 2/28 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Cary Mite Canes Cup   W Betts D Hardin   B Campau N Ginther M Kuenzi A Kuenzi S Rennert F Hatchett K Urbaniak L Smith R Duval C Hooppaw P Ryan J Hendrickson C Cooper J Barth J Ryan
171 2/28 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Cary Mite Canes Cup   W Betts D Hardin   G Meluch B Campau N Ginther M Kuenzi A Kuenzi S Rennert F Hatchett K Urbaniak L Smith R Duval C Hooppaw P Ryan J Hendrickson C Cooper J Barth J Ryan
172 2/28 6:30 AM 7:45 AM Garner Bantam Canes Cup(semi)   J Baldwin M Newport   M Newport N Ginther A Barabasz K Urbaniak P Ryan J Barth P Kelcey
173 2/28 10:30 AM 11:45 AM Garner Bantam Canes Cup(semi)   K Urbaniak K Solomita   K Solomita M Newport N Ginther A Barabasz J Baldwin P Ryan D Dube J Barth P Kelcey
174 2/28 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Garner Mite Canes Cup   A Kuenzi F Hatchett   G Meluch N Ginther T Phillips F Hatchett K Urbaniak R Duval P Ryan J Hendrickson C Cooper J Barth J Ryan
175 2/28 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Garner Mite Canes Cup   A Kuenzi F Hatchett   G Meluch N Ginther T Phillips F Hatchett K Urbaniak R Duval P Ryan J Hendrickson C Cooper J Barth J Ryan
176 2/28 3:45 PM 5:00 PM IcePlex Peewee Canes Cup   M Kuenzi M Whaley   G Meluch N Ginther J Phillips J Magin A Barabasz K Urbaniak KA Taylor L Smith R Duval C Hooppaw P Ryan S Hug J Hendrickson K Belward J Barth
177 2/28 5:15 PM 6:30 PM IcePlex Peewee Canes Cup   M Kuenzi C Hooppaw   G Meluch N Ginther M Whaley J Phillips J Magin A Barabasz K Urbaniak KA Taylor L Smith R Duval C Hooppaw P Ryan S Hug J Hendrickson K Belward J Barth
178 2/28 6:45 PM 8:15 PM IcePlex Peewee Canes Cup   C Hooppaw K Belward   G Meluch N Ginther M Whaley J Phillips M Kuenzi J Magin A Barabasz K Urbaniak KA Taylor L Smith C Hooppaw P Ryan J Hendrickson J Barth
179 2/28 9:30 AM 10:45 AM RecZone Squirt Canes Cup(semi)   C Hooppaw N Ginther   G Meluch J Phillips S Rennert A Barabasz K Urbaniak J Barth P Ryan
180  2/28 10:30 AM 11:45 AM Wake F Peewee Canes Cup   P Ryan M Hunt   N Ginther J Phillips J Magin A Barabasz K Urbaniak D Tarangelo J Barth
181 2/28 2:00 PM 3:30 PM Wake F Peewee Canes Cup   P Ryan no show   G Meluch N Ginther J Phillips J Magin A Barabasz K Urbaniak D Tarangelo J Barth
182 2/28 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Wake F Squirt Canes Cup(Champ)   D Plasko R Duval   G Meluch N Ginther J Phillips S Rennert A Barabasz C Hunsinger F Hatchett K Urbaniak P Ryan D Tarangelo S Marschausen J Barth C Hunsinger
193 2/28 5:30 PM 7:00 PM Wake F Jr. Hurricanes U16AA   P Ryan D Grosnick R Duval game added 2/3 KR Taylor A Barabasz T Huestis
183 2/28 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Wake F Bantam Canes Cup(Champ)   G Meluch D Plasko   A Barabasz N Ginther J Smitheman C Hunsinger F Hatchett K Urbaniak R Duval P Ryan D Tarangelo S Marshcausen J Barth
Game #44 cancelled on Friday night 2/6
Game #196 added on Wed for a Friday night
Game #161 start time changed on Saturday 2/21
Game #163 start time changed on Saturday 2/21
Game #165 level changed on Saturday 2/21- no effect on refs
Game #166 level and start time change on 2/21
Game #197 added on 2/21
Game #157 no teams pay refs
Fines:
Game #29  Matt Meinig-no show  
Game #48 Annie Whitacre- no show
Game #49 Tim Clark no show  
Game #147 D Dube no show  
Games #181-182 J Smitheman no show