Game # Date Start Time End Time Rink Game Level   Official #1/LM Official #2/LM Referree
1 1/2 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Cary Peewee House Game   W Betts     S Long M Whaley C Blake G Meluch L Smith P Bush A Zerkle A Barabasz
2 1/2 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Garner Bantam House Game   E Henry M Meinig   C Blake G Meluch J Struder C Gould L Smith P Bush P Ellis A Zerkle A Barabasz K Solomita
3 1/2 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Garner Squirt House Game   A Sullivan C Gould   S Long A Wofford R Tittus N Moshinski C Pedersen M Celestini R Petry A Cassels R Gaus C Blake G Meluch J Struder M Meinig L Smith P Bush P Ellis A Zerkle E Henry A Barabasz
4 1/2 7:45 PM 9:15 PM RecZone High School Game   L Smith P Bush K Belward C Blake G Meluch A Zerkle A Barabasz K Solomita
5 1/2 2:45 PM 4:00 PM Forest Mite House Game   C Johnson K Urbaniak   H Rogers S Long C Morden T Sampson A Wofford M Lipman M Wright E Sugarman B Anderson R Tittus N Moshinski C Pedersen M Celestini R Petry A Cassels J Smith T Martin J Henley L Henley K Universal R Gaus C Blake G Meluch J Struder M Meinig S Rennert L Smith P Bush F Hatchett A Zerkle E Henry EJ Stern A Barabasz
6 1/2 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Forest Mite House Game   B Cohen K Urbaniak   H Rogers S Long C Morden T Sampson A Wofford M Wright E Sugarman B Anderson N Moshinski C Pedersen M Celestini R Petry A Cassels J Smith T Martin J Henley L Henley K Universal R Gaus C Blake G Meluch J Struder M Meinig S Rennert L Smith P Bush F Hatchett A Zerkle E Henry EJ Stern A Barabasz
7 1/2 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Forest Squirt House Game   M Wright D Grosnick   H Rogers S Long C Morden T Sampson B Cohen A Wofford E Sugarman R Tittus N Moshinski C Pedersen M Celestini R Petry A Cassels J Smith T Martin S Henley K Universal R Gaus C Blake G Meluch J Struder M Meinig S Rennert L Smith P Bush K Taylor F Hatchett A Zerkle E Henry EJ Stern A Barabasz
8 1/2 7:15 PM 8:30 PM Forest High School Game   J Struder D Grosnick EJ Stern C Blake G Meluch L Smith P Bush K Taylor A Zerkle A Barabasz
9 1/2 3:15 PM 4:30 PM Wake Mite House Game   A Wofford R Biscotti   B Cohen S Long C Morden T Sampson M Lipman M Wright R Tittus N Moshinski C Pedersen M Celestini R Petry A Cassels J Smith T Martin J Henley L Henley K Universal R Gaus C Blake G Meluch L Smith P Bush F Hatchett A Zerkle E Henry EJ Stern A Barabasz
10 1/2 4:45 PM 6:00 PM Wake Squirt House Game   K Meyer R Biscotti   B Cohen S Long C Morden T Sampson M Wright R Tittus N Moshinski C Pedersen M Celestini R Petry A Cassels J Smith T Martin S Henley K Universal R Gaus C Blake G Meluch L Smith P Bush F Hatchett A Zerkle E Henry EJ Stern A Barabasz
11 1/2 6:15 PM 7:30 PM Wake Bantam House Game   G Meluch A Barabasz   C Blake L Smith P Bush A Zerkle E Henry EJ Stern
                   
12 1/3 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Cary Peewee House Game   D Wright P Piche   S Long B Dellisanti B Frantz S Henley D Hardin C Blake G Meluch J Smitheman M Meinig J Phillips L Smith M Riggle T Phillips S Blye P Bush F Hatchett A Zerkle A Barabasz
13 1/3 10:00 AM 11:15 AM Cary Peewee House Game   F Hatchett L Hunsaker   S Long B Dellisanti B Frantz S Henley D Hardin C Blake G Meluch J Smitheman J Phillips L Smith M Riggle T Phillips S Blye N Ginther P Bush J Barth A Zerkle P Piche E Henry C Hooppaw A Barabasz
14 1/3 11:30 AM 12:45 PM Cary Peewee House Game   F Hatchett L Hunsaker   S Long B Dellisanti B Frantz S Henley K Universal D Hardin C Blake G Meluch J Smitheman J Phillips L Smith M Riggle T Phillips S Blye N Ginther P Bush J Barth A Zerkle P Piche E Henry C Hooppaw A Barabasz
15 1/3 6:45 AM 8:00 AM Garner Squirt House Game   T Yamamoto S Shapcott   H Rogers S Long C Morden A Wofford M Wright N Moshinski C Pedersen K Yamamoto M Celestini R Petry A Cassels R Gaus C Blake G Meluch L Smith M Riggle T Phillips S Blye P Bush B Sierra A Zerkle R Biscotti E Henry A Barabasz
16 1/3 8:15 AM 9:30 AM Garner Bantam House Game   S Blye S Shapcott   M Wright C Blake G Meluch L Smith M Calabrese M Riggle T Phillips P Bush J Barth B Sierra A Zerkle R Biscotti E Henry A Barabasz
17 1/3 9:45 AM 11:00 AM Garner Squirt House Game   C Makowski L Smith   H Rogers S Long C Morden T Yamamoto A Wofford R Tittus N Moshinski C Pedersen K Yamamoto M Celestini R Petry B Frantz A Cassels K Universal R Gaus C Blake G Meluch M Calabrese M Riggle T Phillips S Blye N Ginther P Bush J Barth B Sierra A Zerkle E Henry A Barabasz
18 1/3 11:15 AM 12:45 PM Garner Jr. Hurricanes U18AA   J Baldwin R Lagler J Evans B Peterson C Blake G Meluch L Smith M Calabrese N Ginther P Bush A Zerkle K Belward A Barabasz
19 1/3 1:00 PM 2:15 PM Garner Bantam House Game   J Barth R Lagler   B Peterson C Blake G Meluch L Smith M Calabrese T Phillips N Ginther P Bush A Zerkle K Belward A Barabasz J Evans
20 1/3 4:15 PM 5:45 PM Garner Jr. Hurricanes U18AA   S Weiss M Whaley A Barabasz B Peterson C Blake L Smith N Ginther P Bush K Taylor P Ellis A Zerkle K Belward J Evans
21 1/3 6:00 PM 7:30 PM Garner High School Game   A Matrick B Peterson M Whaley A Barabasz C Blake L Smith N Ginther S Weiss P Bush K Taylor P Ellis A Zerkle
22 1/3 7:00 AM 8:15 AM RecZone Peewee House Game   J Magin B Sierra   S Long B Frantz C Blake G Meluch L Smith M Riggle T Phillips N Ginther P Bush F Hatchett A Zerkle A Barabasz
23 1/3 10:00 AM 11:15 AM RecZone Squirt House Game   R Tittus B Sierra   S Long C Morden T Sampson T Yamamoto A Wofford C Makowski N Moshinski C Pedersen K Yamamoto M Celestini R Petry B Frantz A Cassels J Smith T Martin K Universal R Gaus C Blake G Meluch L Smith M Riggle T Phillips N Ginther P Bush F Hatchett A Zerkle A Barabasz
24 1/3 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Forest Mite House Game   H Rogers M Meinig   C Johnson S Long C Morden T Sampson T Yamamoto A Wofford N Moshinski C Pedersen K Yamamoto M Celestini R Petry A Cassels J Smith J Henley L Henley R Gaus C Blake G Meluch L Smith T Phillips P Bush F Hatchett A Zerkle R Biscotti E Henry A Barabasz
25 1/3 8:30 AM 9:45 AM Forest Squirt House Game   H Rogers M Meinig   S Long C Morden T Sampson T Yamamoto A Wofford R Tittus C Pedersen K Yamamoto M Celestini R Petry A Cassels J Smith K Universal R Gaus W Betts C Blake G Meluch J Smitheman L Smith T Phillips S Blye P Bush F Hatchett A Zerkle R Biscotti E Henry EJ Stern A Barabasz J Baldwin
26 1/3 10:00 AM 11:15 AM Forest Bantam House Game   D Wright J Corey   C Blake G Meluch J Smitheman L Smith T Phillips S Blye N Ginther P Bush J Barth K Taylor A Zerkle E Henry L Hunsaker EJ Stern A Barabasz J Baldwin
27 1/3 11:30 AM 12:45 PM Forest Bantam House Game   D Wright J Corey   C Blake G Meluch J Smitheman L Smith T Phillips S Blye N Ginther P Bush J Barth K Taylor A Zerkle E Henry L Hunsaker EJ Stern A Barabasz
28 1/3 1:00 PM 2:15 PM Forest High School Game   T Corey M Corey G Flueckinger D Wright B Peterson C Blake G Meluch L Smith P Bush K Taylor P Ellis S Marschausen A Zerkle K Belward EJ Stern N Ginther A Barabasz
29 1/3 2:30 PM 4:00 PM Forest High School Game   T Corey M Corey G Flueckinger B Peterson C Blake D Grosnick L Smith N Ginther P Bush K Taylor P Ellis S Marschausen A Zerkle K Belward EJ Stern A Barabasz K Solomita
30 1/3 4:15 PM 5:45 PM Forest High School Game   K Taylor G Flueckinger S Marschausen B Peterson C Blake D Grosnick L Smith N Ginther P Bush P Ellis A Zerkle K Belward EJ Stern A Barabasz K Solomita
31 1/3 6:30 AM 8:00 AM Wake Bantam House Game   T Phillips P Bush   C Blake M Meinig L Smith A Zerkle A Barabasz K Solomita
32 1/3 10:00 AM 11:30 AM Wake Peewee House Game   W Betts P Bush   S Long B Frantz R Gaus C Blake L Smith T Phillips F Hatchett A Zerkle A Barabasz
                     
33 1/9 11:45 AM 1:00 PM Cary Storm Peewee A   F Hatchett M Calabrese   C Blake J Struder J Phillips C Gould T Phillips N Ginther P Bush B Sierra A Zerkle E Henry
34 1/9 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Cary Jr. Hurricanes Mite A   K Universal C Gould    S Long C Morden A Wofford M Celestini Cul Raidna R Petry S Henley R Gaus C Blake J Struder E Harper T Phillips N Ginther P Bush A Zerkle
35 1/9 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Cary Squirt House Game   S Henley C Gould    S Long C Morden T Sampson A Wofford N Moshinski C Pedersen M Celestini Cul Raidna R Petry B Frantz A Cassels J Webster J Smith L Henley K Universal R Gaus C Blake J Struder E Harper T Phillips N Ginther P Bush A Zerkle
36 1/9 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Garner Bantam House Game   E Henry D Hardin   C Blake J Struder C Gould M Calabrese T Phillips P Bush J Barth B Sierra A Zerkle S Shapcott C Hooppaw
37 1/9 10:00 AM 11:15 AM Garner Peewee House Game   E Henry S Shapcott   S Long B Frantz Cam Raidna R Gaus D Hardin C Blake J Struder C Gould T Phillips N Ginther P Bush J Barth B Sierra A Zerkle C Hooppaw
38 1/9 4:15 PM 5:15 PM Garner Mite House Game   C Phinney B Peterson   S Long C Morden T Sampson A Wofford M Lipman E Sugarman C Pedersen M Celestini Cul Raidna R Petry B Frantz A Cassels J Henley K Universal R Gaus C Blake J Struder C Gould A Matrick T Phillips N Ginther P Bush A Zerkle
39 1/9 5:30 PM 7:00 PM Garner Jr. Hurricanes U16AA   D Hardin B Peterson C Blake A Matrick N Ginther P Bush A Zerkle
40 1/9 3:45 PM 5:00 PM IcePlex Squirt House Game   J Henley K Urbaniak   S Long C Morden T Sampson A Wofford M Wright B Anderson C Pedersen M Celestini Cul Raidna R Petry B Frantz A Cassels J Webster Cam Raidna J Smith S Henley K Universal R Gaus C Blake T Phillips N Ginther P Bush A Zerkle
41 1/9 5:15 PM 6:30 PM IcePlex Storm Bantam A   A Zerkle P Piche   C Blake N Ginther P Bush
42 1/9 4:45 PM 6:15 PM RecZone Jr. Hurricanes Peewee AA   J Smitheman J Struder   B Peterson C Blake M Rhoades J Phillips T Phillips N Ginther P Bush A Zerkle P Piche J Evans K Solomita
43 1/9 6:15 PM 7:40 PM RecZone Storm U16A   J Smitheman J Struder T Gruhalla B Peterson M Rhoades D Grosnick N Ginther S Weiss P Bush P Ellis A Zerkle K Belward P Piche J Evans K Solomita
44 1/9 7:55 PM 9:20 PM RecZone Storm U16A   P Ellis T Gruhalla J Evans B Peterson C Blake M Rhoades D Grosnick J Smitheman J Struder T Phillips N Ginther S Weiss P Bush A Zerkle K Belward P Piche
45 1/9 11:45 AM 12:45 PM Forest Mite House Game   C Bell J Corey   C Johnson S Long C Morden T Sampson A Wofford M Lipman M Wright J Marceno M Morrison N Moshinski C Pedersen M Celestini Cul Raidna R Petry B Frantz A Cassels Cam Raidna J Smith J Henley L Henley K Universal R Gaus C Blake T Phillips N Ginther P Bush F Hatchett A Zerkle C Hunsinger EJ Stern
46 1/9 1:00 PM 2:30 PM Forest Jr. Hurricanes Peewee AA   J Phillips J Corey   R Gaus C Blake J Struder T Phillips N Ginther S Weiss P Bush A Zerkle C Hunsinger EJ Stern
47 1/9 2:40 PM 4:00 PM Forest Storm Peewee A   J Phillips J Corey   R Gaus C Blake J Struder T Phillips N Ginther S Weiss P Bush A Zerkle C Hunsinger EJ Stern K Solomita
48 1/9 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Forest EC Eagles Squirt   K Solomita T Phillips   M Morrison B Frantz J Webster R Gaus C Blake J Struder J Phillips P Bush A Zerkle L Hunsaker EJ Stern
49 1/9 5:45 PM 7:15 PM Forest EC Eagles Peewee   L Hunsaker T Phillips   C Blake J Struder J Phillips P Bush A Zerkle EJ Stern
50 1/9 7:30 PM 9:00 PM Forest EC Eagles Bantam   L Hunsaker P Bush  
51 1/9 8:30 AM 9:45 AM Wake Peewee House Game   J Fox T Corey   S Long Cul Raidna B Frantz Cam Raidna R Gaus C Blake J Struder J Corey T Phillips P Bush F Hatchett A Zerkle R Biscotti
52 1/9 11:15 AM 12:30 PM Wake Bantam House Game   J Magin C Hunsinger   C Blake J Struder J Corey T Corey T Phillips N Ginther P Bush A Zerkle
53 1/9 3:15 PM 4:30 PM Wake Bantam House Game   J Magin N Ginther   C Blake J Struder T Corey P Bush A Zerkle EJ Stern
54 1/9 4:45 PM 6:00 PM Wake Jr. Hurricanes Sqt AA   M Morrison EJ Stern   S Long J Webster T Martin R Gaus C Blake J Struder J Phillips T Phillips N Ginther P Bush A Zerkle
55 1/9 6:10 PM 7:30 PM Wake Storm Peewee A   J Phillips EJ Stern   C Blake J Struder T Phillips N Ginther P Bush A Zerkle
                     
56 1/10 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Cary Jr. Hurricanes Mite A   B Dellisanti E Harper   S Long R Gaus D Hardin C Blake J Smitheman T Phillips S Blye N Ginther J Barth B Sierra A Zerkle S Shapcott C Crew
57 1/10 8:30 AM 10:00 AM Cary Bantam House Game   D Hardin E Harper   C Blake J Smitheman T Phillips S Blye N Ginther J Barth B Sierra A Zerkle S Shapcott C Hooppaw C Crew
58 1/10 11:30 AM 12:45 PM Cary Jr. Hurricanes Mite A   B Dellisanti E Harper   H Rogers S Long M Lipman B Frantz R Gaus D Hardin C Blake J Smitheman S Blye N Ginther J Barth A Zerkle E Henry C Hooppaw C Crew
59 1/10 6:45 AM 8:15 AM Garner Storm U16A   P Piche B Sierra J Baldwin B Peterson C Blake M Calabrese N Ginther A Zerkle J Evans C Crew
60 1/10 8:30 AM 10:00 AM Garner Storm U16A   P Piche B Sierra J Baldwin B Peterson C Blake L Smith M Calabrese N Ginther A Zerkle J Evans C Crew
61 1/10 10:15 AM 11:30 AM Garner Squirt House Game   L Henley L Smith   S Long C Morden T Sampson T Yamamoto C Phinney C Pedersen K Yamamoto M Celestini Cul Raidna R Petry B Frantz J Webster S Henley K Universal R Gaus C Bell B Peterson C Blake N Ginther B Sierra A Zerkle P Piche S Shapcott C Crew
62 1/10 11:45 AM 1:15 PM Garner Travel U16A   C Hooppaw M Calabrese A Zerkle B Peterson C Blake L Smith N Ginther S Weiss K Solomita C Crew
63 1/10 1:30 PM 3:00 PM Garner Storm U16A   A Zerkle M Calabrese B Peterson C Blake L Smith N Ginther S Weiss K Solomita C Crew
64 1/10 4:45 PM 6:00 PM Garner High School Game   K Solomita N Ginther K Belward C Blake S Weiss P Ellis A Zerkle C Crew
65 1/10 6:15 PM 7:30 PM Garner High School Game   K Solomita K Belward N Ginther C Blake S Weiss P Ellis A Zerkle C Crew
66 1/10 7:30 AM 9:00 AM IcePlex Storm Bantam A   J Phillips M Katlen   C Blake J Smitheman S Blye N Ginther J Barth B Sierra A Zerkle S Shapcott C Crew
67 1/10 9:15 AM 10:30 AM IcePlex Peewee House Game   T Phillips M Katlen   S Long B Frantz S Henley R Gaus C Blake J Smitheman S Blye N Ginther J Barth B Sierra A Zerkle S Shapcott C Crew
68 1/10 12:15 PM 1:45 PM IcePlex Storm Bantam A   R Lagler S Blye  
69 1/10 6:45 AM 8:00 AM RecZone Squirt House Game   T Yamamoto S Shapcott   S Long C Morden A Wofford E Sugarman C Pedersen K Yamamoto M Celestini Cul Raidna R Petry B Frantz A Cassels J Webster J Smith T Martin J Henley L Henley S Henley K Universal R Gaus C Blake M Meinig T Phillips P Ellis B Sierra A Zerkle C Crew
70 1/10 8:15 AM 9:30 AM RecZone Mite House Game   K Yamamoto R Biscotti   S Long C Morden T Sampson T Yamamoto E Sugarman C Pedersen M Celestini Cul Raidna R Petry B Frantz A Cassels J Webster J Smith T Martin L Henley K Universal R Gaus C Blake M Meinig T Phillips P Ellis B Sierra A Zerkle S Shapcott C Crew
71 1/10 9:45 AM 11:15 AM RecZone Jr. Hurricanes U18AA   P Ellis R Biscotti T Gruhalla N Ginther C Blake R Lagler B Sierra A Zerkle C Crew
72 1/10 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Forest EC Eagles Squirt   J Parks     M Morrison Cul Raidna B Frantz J Webster R Gaus
73 1/10 8:30 AM 10:00 AM Forest EC Eagles Peewee   J Parks J Barth   C Blake T Phillips S Blye A Zerkle EJ Stern J Baldwin C Crew
74 1/10 10:15 AM 11:45 AM Forest EC Eagles Bantam   J Barth L Hunsaker   C Blake A Zerkle EJ Stern C Crew
75 1/10 12:00 PM 1:30 PM Forest EC Eagles Peewee   J Phillips EJ Stern   C Blake J Barth A Zerkle L Hunsaker
76 1/10 1:45 PM 3:00 PM Forest Travel Mite   J Fox S Weiss   S Long T Sampson M Lipman M Morrison Cul Raidna B Frantz Cam Raidna C Blake J Phillips A Zerkle EJ Stern C Crew
77 1/10 3:15 PM 4:45 PM Forest Jr. Hurricanes U18AA   S Marschausen EJ Stern S Weiss C Blake N Ginther R Lagler A Zerkle C Crew
78 1/10 5:00 PM 6:30 PM Forest High School Game   R Lagler S Weiss EJ Stern C Blake N Ginther A Zerkle C Crew
79 1/10 6:30 AM 7:45 AM Wake Jr. Hurricanes Sqt AA   K Belward EJ Stern   S Long M Morrison Cul Raidna B Frantz J Webster R Gaus C Blake M Meinig T Phillips N Ginther A Zerkle R Biscotti K Belward J Baldwin
80 1/10 8:00 AM 9:30 AM Wake Jr. Hurricanes Peewee AA   K Belward J Smitheman   C Blake M Meinig T Phillips N Ginther R Lagler A Zerkle R Biscotti K Belward EJ Stern J Baldwin C Crew
81 1/10 9:45 AM 11:15 AM Wake Jr. Hurricanes U16AA   C Crew J Smitheman C Blake N Ginther S Marschausen A Zerkle R Biscotti K Belward EJ Stern R Lagler
82 1/10 11:30 AM 12:45 PM Wake Jr. Hurricanes Sqt AA   B Frantz C Crew   S Long Cul Raidna R Gaus C Blake J Smitheman N Ginther A Zerkle R Biscotti K Belward EJ Stern
                     
83 1/16 11:45 AM 1:00 PM Cary Squirt House Game   C Morden J Smitheman   S Long R Tittus C Pedersen M Celestini Cul Raidna R Petry B Frantz A Cassels J Smith T Martin R Gaus C Blake G Meluch C Gould S Blye N Ginther A Zerkle R Palmer C Hunsinger A Barabasz
84 1/16 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Cary Squirt House Game   M Celestini C Hunsinger   S Long C Morden B Anderson C Pedersen Cul Raidna R Petry B Frantz A Cassels J Webster J Smith T Martin R Gaus C Blake G Meluch J Smitheman M Meinig C Gould S Blye N Ginther A Zerkle R Palmer A Barabasz
85 1/16 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Cary Squirt House Game   R Petry C Hunsinger   S Long C Morden B Anderson C Pedersen M Celestini Cul Raidna B Frantz A Cassels J Webster J Smith T Martin R Gaus C Blake G Meluch J Smitheman M Meinig C Gould S Blye A Zerkle R Palmer A Barabasz
86 1/16 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Garner Bantam House Game   D Hardin A Matrick   C Blake C Gould A Zerkle R Palmer C Hunsinger S Shapcott C Hooppaw A Barabasz
87 1/16 10:00 AM 11:15 AM Garner Peewee House Game   C Hooppaw R Palmer   S Long Cul Raidna B Frantz D Hardin C Blake C Gould E Harper A Zerkle C Hunsinger S Shapcott A Barabasz
88 1/16 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Garner Bantam House Game   D Hardin R Palmer   M Whaley C Blake G Meluch M Meinig C Gould S Blye P Ellis A Zerkle C Hunsinger A Barabasz
89 1/16 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Garner Mite House Game   J Webster P Ellis   S Long C Morden N Moshinski C Pedersen M Celestini Cul Raidna R Petry B Frantz A Cassels R Gaus D Hardin M Whaley C Blake G Meluch M Meinig C Gould S Blye A Zerkle R Palmer C Hunsinger A Barabasz
90 1/16 11:45 AM 1:00 PM Forest Jr. Hurricanes Sqt AA   S Long G Meluch   B Frantz R Gaus C Blake S Blye N Ginther A Zerkle R Palmer C Hunsinger A Barabasz
91 1/16 1:15 PM 2:30 PM Forest Peewee House Game   B Frantz L Hunsaker   S Long C Blake G Meluch J Smitheman M Meinig S Blye N Ginther A Zerkle R Palmer C Hunsinger A Barabasz
92 1/16 2:45 PM 4:00 PM Forest Peewee House Game   S Long M Meinig   B Frantz C Blake G Meluch J Smitheman S Blye N Ginther A Zerkle R Palmer C Hunsinger L Hunsaker A Barabasz
93 1/16 8:30 AM 9:45 AM Wake Bantam House Game   T LaTona J Evans   C Blake J Corey T Corey S Blye N Ginther A Zerkle R Palmer C Hunsinger A Barabasz
94 1/16 10:00 AM 11:15 AM Wake Bantam House Game   T LaTona A Barabasz   C Blake J Corey T Corey S Blye N Ginther A Zerkle R Palmer C Hunsinger J Evans
95 1/16 3:15 PM 4:30 PM Wake Jr. Hurricanes Sqt AA   K Urbaniak J Parks   S Long B Frantz C Blake G Meluch T Corey N Ginther A Zerkle R Palmer C Hunsinger A Barabasz
96 1/16 4:45 PM 6:00 PM Wake Mite House Game   A Cassels J Parks   S Long C Morden M Morrison C Pedersen M Celestini Cul Raidna R Petry B Frantz J Smith R Gaus C Blake G Meluch M Meinig A Zerkle R Palmer C Hunsinger A Barabasz
97 1/16 6:15 PM 7:30 PM Wake Peewee House Game   S Long     C Blake G Meluch M Meinig A Zerkle R Palmer C Hunsinger A Barabasz
                     
98 1/17 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Cary Mite House Game   R Gaus C Crew   S Long C Morden B Anderson C Pedersen M Celestini R Petry B Frantz A Cassels J Smith T Martin C Blake G Meluch M Meinig P Bush B Sierra A Zerkle R Biscotti R Palmer S Shapcott A Barabasz
99 1/17 8:30 AM 9:45 AM Cary Mite House Game   C Pedersen C Crew   S Long C Morden B Anderson M Celestini R Petry B Frantz J Smith T Martin R Gaus C Blake G Meluch M Meinig P Bush B Sierra A Zerkle R Biscotti P Piche R Palmer S Shapcott A Barabasz
100 1/17 10:00 AM 11:15 AM Cary Peewee House Game   J Phillips M Calabrese   S Long B Dellisanti B Frantz D Hardin C Blake G Meluch M Meinig N Ginther P Bush B Sierra A Zerkle R Biscotti P Piche R Palmer L Hunsaker S Shapcott A Barabasz C Crew
101 1/17 11:30 AM 12:45 PM Cary Bantam House Game   J Phillips M Calabrese   S Long D Hardin C Blake G Meluch M Meinig N Ginther P Bush A Zerkle R Biscotti P Piche R Palmer L Hunsaker S Shapcott A Barabasz C Crew
102 1/17 6:45 AM 8:00 AM Garner Squirt House Game   M Celestini B Sierra   S Long E Sugarman C Pedersen Cul Raidna R Petry B Frantz J Webster T Martin R Gaus C Blake G Meluch M Meinig P Bush A Zerkle R Biscotti R Palmer S Shapcott A Barabasz C Crew
103 1/17 8:15 AM 9:30 AM Garner Squirt House Game   Cul Raidna B Sierra   S Long E Sugarman C Pedersen M Celestini R Petry B Frantz J Webster T Martin R Gaus C Blake G Meluch M Meinig P Bush A Zerkle R Biscotti R Palmer S Shapcott A Barabasz C Crew
104 1/17 9:45 AM 11:00 AM Garner Squirt House Game   T Martin D Grosnick   S Long C Pedersen M Celestini Cul Raidna R Petry B Frantz J Webster R Gaus C Blake G Meluch N Ginther P Bush B Sierra A Zerkle R Biscotti R Palmer S Shapcott A Barabasz C Crew
105 1/17 11:15 AM 12:45 PM Garner High School Game   P Ellis D Grosnick C Blake G Meluch N Ginther P Bush P Ellis A Zerkle R Biscotti K Belward R Palmer A Barabasz C Crew
106 1/17 4:15 PM 5:45 PM Garner High School Game   A Matrick M Whaley B Peterson C Blake N Ginther P Bush P Ellis A Zerkle R Biscotti K Belward R Palmer A Barabasz C Crew
107 1/17 6:00 PM 7:30 PM Garner High School Game   A Matrick B Peterson M Whaley C Blake N Ginther P Bush P Ellis A Zerkle R Biscotti K Belward R Palmer A Barabasz C Crew
108 1/17 7:30 AM 8:45 AM Forest Peewee House Game   M Morrison R Palmer   S Long B Frantz C Blake G Meluch P Bush A Zerkle R Biscotti A Barabasz C Crew
109 1/17 4:30 PM 5:45 PM Forest High School Game   S Marschausen R Biscotti N Ginther C Blake P Bush A Zerkle R Palmer A Barabasz C Crew
110 1/17 6:30 AM 8:00 AM Wake Mite House Game   R Petry L Smith   S Long C Morden C Pedersen M Celestini B Frantz J Smith R Gaus C Blake G Meluch P Bush A Zerkle R Biscotti R Palmer A Barabasz C Crew
111 1/17 8:15 AM 9:30 AM Wake Bantam House Game   T LaTona L Smith   C Blake G Meluch T Corey N Ginther P Bush A Zerkle R Biscotti R Palmer A Barabasz J Evans J Baldwin C Crew
112 1/17 9:45 AM 11:00 AM Wake Bantam House Game   T LaTona L Smith   C Blake G Meluch J Corey T Corey N Ginther P Bush A Zerkle R Biscotti R Palmer A Barabasz J Evans J Baldwin C Crew
113 1/17 11:15 AM 12:45 PM Wake High School Game   T Corey J Corey J Baldwin C Blake G Meluch N Ginther P Bush A Zerkle R Biscotti R Palmer A Barabasz J Evans C Crew
                   
114 1/23 11:45 AM 1:00 PM Cary Storm Sqt A   B Gordon J Struder   S Long C Makowski H Frantz J Webster Cam Raidna R Gaus C Blake J Phillips S Blye N Ginther P Bush F Hatchett A Zerkle R Palmer C Hunsinger P Ryan C Crew
115 1/23 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Cary Storm Sqt A   B Gordon J Struder   S Long C Makowski H Frantz J Webster Cam Raidna R Gaus M Whaley C Blake G Meluch M Meinig J Phillips N Ginther P Bush F Hatchett A Zerkle E Henry R Palmer C Hunsinger P Ryan C Crew
116 1/23 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Cary Squirt House Game   N Moshinski E Henry   B Cohen S Long C Morden A Wofford C Makowski J Marceno C Pedersen R Petry H Frantz J Webster Cam Raidna J Smith R Gaus C Bell M Whaley C Blake G Meluch J Struder M Meinig N Ginther P Bush F Hatchett A Zerkle R Palmer C Hunsinger P Ryan C Crew
117 1/23 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Garner Bantam House Game   C Gould D Hardin   C Blake A Matrick P Bush B Sierra A Zerkle R Palmer C Hunsinger S Shapcott C Hooppaw P Ryan C Crew
118 1/23 10:00 AM 11:15 AM Garner Peewee House Game   C Gould J Rennert   S Long Cul Raidna S Henley D Hardin C Blake G Meluch P Bush B Sierra A Zerkle R Palmer C Hunsinger S Shapcott C Hooppaw P Ryan C Crew
119 1/23 4:15 PM 5:25 PM Garner Jr. Hurricanes Mite A   K Urbainiak P Ryan   H Rogers S Long M Lipman C Makowski R Gaus C Blake G Meluch J Struder C Gould A Matrick N Ginther P Bush A Zerkle R Palmer C Hunsinger K Solomita C Crew
120 1/23 5:35 PM 7:00 PM Garner High School Game   J Struder P Bush P Ryan C Blake G Meluch J Rennert A Matrick N Ginther A Zerkle R Palmer C Hunsinger K Solomita C Crew
121 1/23 3:45 PM 5:00 PM IcePlex Squirt House Game   B Anderson D Grosnick   C Morden A Wofford C Makowski C Pedersen R Petry J Webster Cam Raidna J Smith C Blake G Meluch A Matrick N Ginther P Bush P Ellis F Hatchett R Palmer C Hunsinger P Ryan K Solomita C Crew
122 1/23 5:15 PM 6:30 PM IcePlex High School Game   A Matrick D Grosnick A Zerkle C Blake G Meluch J Rennert N Ginther P Bush P Ellis R Palmer C Hunsinger P Ryan K Solomita C Crew
123 1/23 4:45 PM 6:00 PM RecZone Jr Hurricanes Peewee AAA   G Flueckinger M Rhoades   B Peterson C Blake G Meluch J Struder J Phillips A Matrick N Ginther S Weiss P Bush A Zerkle P Piche R Palmer C Hunsinger P Ryan K Solomita C Crew
124 1/23 6:15 PM 7:40 PM RecZone High School Game   J Rennert M Rhoades G Flueckinger B Peterson C Blake G Meluch J Struder A Matrick N Ginther S Weiss P Bush A Zerkle P Piche R Palmer C Hunsinger P Ryan K Solomita C Crew
125 1/23 7:55 PM 9:15 PM RecZone Storm Bantam A   J Rennert M Rhoades   B Peterson C Blake G Meluch J Struder N Ginther S Weiss P Bush A Zerkle P Piche R Palmer C Hunsinger G Flueckinger P Ryan K Solomita C Crew
126 1/23 2:45 PM 4:00 PM Forest Bantam House Game   J Rennert C Blake   G Meluch N Ginther P Bush A Zerkle R Palmer C Hunsinger P Ryan C Crew
127 1/23 11:30 AM 12:45 PM Wake Jr. Hurricanes Sqt AA   R Gaus P Ryan   S Long C Makowski M Morrison J Webster C Blake J Struder N Ginther P Bush A Zerkle R Palmer C Hunsinger C Crew
128 1/23 6:15 PM 7:30 PM Wake Jr. Hurricanes Sqt AA   J Webster F Hatchett   S Long C Makowski M Morrison R Gaus C Blake G Meluch J Struder N Ginther P Bush A Zerkle R Palmer C Hunsinger P Ryan C Crew
                   
129 1/24 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Cary Mite House Game   S Rennert T Phillips   H Rogers S Long C Morden T Yamamoto A Wofford M Lipman N Moshinski C Pedersen K Yamamoto R Petry H Frantz J Smith L Henley K Universal R Gaus C Bell C Blake G Meluch M Meinig B Sierra F Hatchett A Zerkle E Henry R Palmer C Hunsinger S Shapcott P Ryan
130 1/24 8:30 AM 9:45 AM Cary Mite House Game   S Rennert T Phillips   H Rogers S Long C Morden T Yamamoto E Sugarman C Pedersen K Yamamoto R Petry H Frantz J Smith L Henley K Universal R Gaus C Bell C Blake G Meluch M Meinig S Blye B Sierra F Hatchett A Zerkle E Henry R Palmer C Hunsinger S Shapcott P Ryan
131 1/24 10:00 AM 11:15 AM Cary Storm Sqt A   K Universal E Henry   S Long B Dellisanti Cul Raidna H Frantz R Gaus C Blake G Meluch J Phillips S Blye N Ginther B Sierra F Hatchett A Zerkle R Palmer C Hunsinger S Shapcott P Ryan
132 1/24 11:30 AM 12:45 PM Cary Squirt House Game   H Frantz F Hatchett   H Rogers S Long C Morden C Makowski C Pedersen Cul Raidna R Petry J Webster L Henley S Henley K Universal R Gaus C Bell C Blake G Meluch J Phillips S Blye N Ginther A Zerkle E Henry R Palmer C Hunsinger S Shapcott P Ryan
133 1/24 7:30 AM 8:45 AM Forest Mite House Game   K Yamamoto    
134 1/24 3:15 PM 4:45 PM Forest High School Game        
135 1/24 6:45 AM 8:00 AM Garner Peewee House Game   Cul Raidna M Katlen   S Long H Frantz R Gaus C Blake T Phillips N Ginther A Zerkle R Palmer C Hunsinger S Shapcott P Ryan
136 1/24 8:15 AM 9:45 AM Garner Jr. Hurricanes Peewee AAA   C Hunsinger M Katlen   H Frantz C Blake G Meluch T Phillips N Ginther A Zerkle R Palmer S Shapcott P Ryan
137 1/24 11:15 AM 12:45 PM Garner Jr. Hurricanes Bantam AA   N Ginther A Zerkle   H Frantz C Blake G Meluch R Lagler S Marschausen K Belward P Piche R Palmer C Hunsinger L Hunsaker J Evans P Ryan
138 1/24 12:55 PM 2:20 PM Garner Jr. Hurricanes U18AA   C Hunsinger R Lagler A Zerkle C Blake G Meluch N Ginther S Marschausen K Belward P Piche R Palmer J Evans P Ryan
139 1/24 4:15 PM 5:45 PM Garner Jr. Hurricanes Bantam AA   C Gould S Weiss   M Whaley C Blake R Lagler S Marschausen A Zerkle K Belward R Palmer C Hunsinger P Ryan
140 1/24 6:00 PM 7:30 PM Garner Jr. Hurricanes U18AA   C Hunsinger S Marschausen S Weiss M Whaley C Blake R Lagler A Zerkle K Belward R Palmer P Ryan
141 1/24 8:00 AM 9:15 AM IcePlex Peewee House Game   W Betts J Barth   S Long B Dellisanti Cul Raidna R Gaus C Blake G Meluch M Meinig E Harper T Corey T Phillips S Blye N Ginther B Sierra F Hatchett A Zerkle E Henry R Palmer C Hunsinger L Hunsaker S Shapcott C Hooppaw P Ryan J Baldwin
142 1/24 9:30 AM 10:45 AM IcePlex Peewee House Game   E Harper P Ellis   B Dellisanti W Betts C Blake G Meluch J Smitheman M Meinig T Corey S Blye N Ginther J Barth B Sierra F Hatchett A Zerkle E Henry R Palmer C Hunsinger L Hunsaker S Shapcott C Hooppaw P Ryan J Baldwin
143 1/24 11:00 AM 12:15 PM IcePlex Bantam House Game   E Harper P Ellis   C Blake G Meluch J Smitheman T Corey S Blye N Ginther J Barth A Zerkle E Henry R Palmer C Hunsinger L Hunsaker S Shapcott C Hooppaw P Ryan
144 1/24 12:30 PM 1:45 PM IcePlex Bantam House Game   J Barth P Ellis   C Blake G Meluch J Smitheman T Corey S Blye N Ginther A Zerkle E Henry R Palmer C Hunsinger L Hunsaker S Shapcott C Hooppaw P Ryan
145 1/24 7:00 AM 8:15 AM RecZone Squirt House Game   C Pedersen S Blye   S Long C Morden T Yamamoto A Wofford K Yamamoto R Petry J Smith K Universal R Gaus C Bell C Blake G Meluch T Phillips N Ginther J Barth B Sierra F Hatchett A Zerkle R Palmer C Hunsinger S Shapcott P Ryan J Baldwin
146 1/24 8:30 AM 9:45 AM RecZone Storm Bantam A   P Ryan S Blye   C Blake G Meluch N Ginther J Barth B Sierra A Zerkle P Piche R Palmer C Hunsinger G Flueckinger S Shapcott J Baldwin
147 1/24 11:15 AM 12:45 PM RecZone Storm Bantam A   G Flueckinger S Blye   C Blake G Meluch N Ginther J Barth A Zerkle P Piche R Palmer C Hunsinger P Ryan
148 1/24 7:30 AM 8:45 AM Forest Mite House Game   M Lipman F Hatchett   S Long C Morden T Yamamoto A Wofford J Marceno M Morrison B Anderson C Pedersen K Yamamoto Cul Raidna R Petry J Smith K Universal R Gaus C Bell C Blake G Meluch A Zerkle E Henry R Palmer C Hunsinger P Ryan T Phillips
149 1/24 3:15 PM 4:45 PM Forest High School Game     P Ryan C Blake
150 1/24 9:00 AM 10:30 AM Wake Jr. Hurricanes Sqt AA   M Morrison     S Long R Gaus
                     
151 1/30 11:45 AM 1:00 PM Cary Jr. Hurricanes Bantam AA   C Hooppaw S Shapcott   C Blake G Meluch M Riggle N Ginther A Zerkle R Palmer A Barabasz
152 1/30 4:15 PM 5:15 PM Cary Mite House Game   E Sugarman M Whaley   H Rogers S Long C Morden T Sampson T Yamamoto A Wofford M Lipman C Makowski C Phinney R Tittus C Pedersen K Yamamoto R Petry Cam Raidna J Smith L Henley S Henley C Blake G Meluch J Smitheman A Zerkle P Piche R Palmer A Barabasz
153 1/30 5:30 PM 7:00 PM Cary Jr. Hurricanes U18AA   P Ellis M Whaley K Belward A Zerkle P Piche
154 1/30 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Garner Bantam House Game   C Hooppaw T Phillips   C Blake J Struder A Matrick M Riggle S Blye B Sierra A Zerkle E Henry R Palmer S Shapcott A Barabasz
155 1/30 10:00 AM 11:15 AM Garner Bantam House Game   C Hooppaw A Matrick   C Blake J Struder M Riggle S Blye B Sierra A Zerkle E Henry R Palmer S Shapcott A Barabasz
156 1/30 4:15 PM 5:15 PM Garner Mite House Game   C Phinney D Whitacre   H Rogers S Long C Morden T Yamamoto M Lipman C Makowski R Tittus K Yamamoto R Petry B Frantz T Martin L Henley S Henley
157 1/30 5:30 PM 7:00 PM Garner Jr. Hurricanes U16AA       A Barabasz R Lagler
158 1/30 3:45 PM 5:00 PM IcePlex Squirt House Game   J Smith M Riggle   S Long C Morden T Sampson C Makowski B Anderson R Tittus R Petry B Frantz S Henley W Betts C Blake G Meluch M Meinig P Ellis A Zerkle R Palmer A Barabasz
159 1/30 5:15 PM 6:30 PM IcePlex Peewee House Game   R Palmer M Riggle   B Frantz S Henley W Betts C Blake G Meluch M Meinig P Ellis A Zerkle A Barabasz
160 1/30 4:45 PM 6:15 PM RecZone Jr. Hurricanes Bantam AA   P Piche M Rhoades   C Blake G Meluch R Lagler A Zerkle R Palmer A Barabasz K Solomita
161 1/30 6:30 PM 7:45 PM RecZone High School Game   K Solomita K Taylor M Roades C Blake G Meluch R Lagler A Zerkle P Piche R Palmer A Barabasz
162 1/30 8:00 PM 10:00 PM RecZone Travel U16A   K Solomita M Rhoades K Taylor C Blake G Meluch R Lagler A Zerkle P Piche R Palmer A Barabasz
163 1/30 11:40 AM 12:50 PM Forest Peewee House Game   B Frantz T Corey   S Long C Blake G Meluch S Blye N Ginther A Zerkle R Palmer L Hunsaker A Barabasz
164 1/30 1:00 PM 2:30 PM Forest Jr. Hurricanes Bantam AAA   T Corey G Meluch   C Blake S Blye N Ginther R Lagler A Zerkle R Palmer L Hunsaker A Barabasz
165 1/30 2:40 PM 4:40 PM Forest Travel U16A   J Evans R Lagler G Meluch C Blake N Ginther A Zerkle R Palmer A Barabasz
166 1/30 4:50 PM 6:20 PM Forest Jr. Hurricanes Bantam AAA   J Evans G Meluch   C Blake R Lagler A Zerkle T Gruhalla R Palmer A Barabasz
167 1/30 6:30 PM 8:30 PM Forest Jr. Hurricanes U18AA   J Evans T Gruhalla G Meluch R Lagler A Zerkle R Palmer A Barabasz
168 1/30 8:30 AM 10:30 AM Wake Travel U16A     N Ginther  
169 1/30 3:15 PM 4:30 PM Wake Squirt House Game   T Sampson     H Rogers S Long C Morden C Makowski C Phinney M Morrison R Tittus R Petry B Frantz J Smith
170 1/30 4:45 PM 6:00 PM Wake High School Game   J Corey D Grosnick C Blake G Meluch R Lagler A Zerkle R Palmer A Barabasz
171 1/30 6:15 PM 7:30 PM Wake High School Game   J Corey C Blake D Grosnick G Meluch R Lagler A Zerkle R Palmer A Barabasz
                     
172 1/31 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Cary Squirt House Game   A Williams R Palmer   H Rogers S Long C Morden T Sampson R Tittus R Petry B Frantz Cam Raidna J Smith T Martin L Henley S Henley M Whaley C Blake G Meluch M Meinig M Riggle S Blye P Bush B Sierra A Zerkle R Biscotti S Shapcott A Barabasz
173 1/31 8:30 AM 9:45 AM Cary Mite House Game   Cam Raidna R Palmer   H Rogers S Long C Morden T Sampson A Williams M Lipman R Tittus R Petry B Frantz J Smith T Martin L Henley S Henley M Whaley C Blake G Meluch M Meinig M Riggle S Blye P Bush B Sierra A Zerkle R Biscotti S Shapcott A Barabasz
174 1/31 11:15 AM 12:45 PM Cary Jr. Hurricanes U16AA       C Blake R Lagler
175 1/31 6:45 AM 8:00 AM Garner Squirt House Game   Cul Raidna M Meinig   S Long C Morden R Petry B Frantz Cam Raidna C Blake G Meluch M Riggle S Blye P Bush B Sierra A Zerkle R Biscotti R Palmer S Shapcott A Barabasz
176 1/31 8:15 AM 9:30 AM Garner Bantam House Game   M Riggle M Meinig   C Blake G Meluch S Blye N Ginther P Bush B Sierra A Zerkle R Biscotti R Palmer L Hunsaker S Shapcott A Barabasz
177 1/31 9:45 AM 11:15 AM Garner Jr. Hurricanes Bantam AA   S Blye B Sierra   N Ginther A Zerkle R Biscotti P Piche R Palmer L Hunsaker A Barabasz
178 1/31 11:30 AM 12:45 PM Garner Bantam House Game   M Riggle N Ginther   C Blake G Meluch S Blye P Bush K Taylor A Zerkle R Biscotti P Piche R Palmer L Hunsaker A Barabasz
179 1/31 1:00 PM 2:15 PM Garner High School Game   P Piche K Belward N Ginther C Blake R Biscotti R Palmer A Barabasz A Barabasz
180 1/31 4:15 PM 5:45 PM Garner High School Game   M Whaley P Bush R Lagler C Blake A Matrick N Ginther S Weiss A Zerkle R Biscotti K Belward R Palmer C Hunsinger A Barabasz
181 1/31 6:00 PM 7:30 PM Garner High School Game   M Whaley R Lagler P Bush C Blake A Matrick N Ginther S Weiss A Zerkle R Biscotti K Belward R Palmer C Hunsinger R Palmer
182 1/31 8:00 AM 9:15 AM IcePlex Bantam House Game   S Henley T Corey   C Blake G Meluch S Shapcott
183 1/31 9:30 AM 10:45 AM IcePlex Squirt House Game   T Sampson T Corey   C Morden C Makowski R Tittus Cul Raidna R Petry B Frantz J Webster Cam Raidna J Smith L Henley C Blake G Meluch M Riggle S Blye N Ginther P Bush B Sierra A Zerkle R Biscotti R Palmer S Shapcott A Barabasz
184 1/31 11:00 AM 12:15 PM IcePlex Bantam House Game   J Barth S Shapcott   C Blake G Meluch T Corey M Riggle S Blye N Ginther P Bush J Barth A Zerkle R Biscotti J Barth R Palmer A Barabasz
185 1/31 12:30 PM 1:45 PM IcePlex Peewee House Game   S Henley E Harper   S Long B Dellisanti B Frantz C Blake G Meluch T Corey M Riggle N Ginther P Bush A Zerkle R Biscotti R Palmer S Shapcott A Barabasz
186 1/31 6:45 AM 8:00 AM RecZone Peewee House Game   B Dellisanti M Katlen   S Long B Frantz C Blake G Meluch M Meinig M Riggle N Ginther P Bush A Zerkle R Biscotti R Palmer S Shapcott A Barabasz
187 1/31 8:15 AM 9:30 AM RecZone Mite House Game   M Lipman M Katlen   H Rogers S Long T Sampson R Tittus Cul Raidna R Petry B Frantz Cam Raidna J Smith L Henley C Blake G Meluch M Meinig M Riggle N Ginther P Bush A Zerkle R Biscotti R Palmer S Shapcott A Barabasz
188 1/31 9:45 AM 11:15 AM RecZone Jr. Hurricanes U18AA   M Katlen P Bush A Zerkle C Blake G Meluch N Ginther R Biscotti R Palmer S Shapcott A Barabasz
189 1/31 6:45 AM 8:00 AM Forest Peewee House Game   B Frantz J Baldwin   C Blake G Meluch N Ginther P Bush A Zerkle R Biscotti R Palmer A Barabasz
190 1/31 8:15 AM 10:15 AM Forest Travel U16A   J Smitheman J Baldwin G Meluch C Blake N Ginther P Bush R Lagler A Zerkle R Biscotti R Palmer A Barabasz
191 1/31 10:30 AM 12:00 PM Forest Jr. Hurricanes Bantam AA   S Marschausen G Meluch   C Blake J Smitheman N Ginther P Bush R Lagler A Zerkle R Biscotti R Palmer A Barabasz
192 1/31 12:15 PM 2:15 PM Forest Travel U16A   C Hunsinger K Taylor A Barabasz B Peterson C Blake G Meluch J Smitheman N Ginther P Bush P Ellis R Lagler A Zerkle R Biscotti R Palmer
193 1/31 2:30 PM 4:30 PM Forest Jr. Hurricanes U18AA   S Marschausen K Taylor A Barabasz B Peterson C Blake J Smitheman N Ginther P Bush P Ellis R Lagler A Zerkle R Biscotti R Palmer C Hunsinger
194 1/31 4:45 PM 5:45 PM Forest Mite House Game   J Marceno B Peterson   H Rogers S Long C Morden A Wofford M Lipman C Makowski M Morrison Cul Raidna R Petry B Frantz Cam Raidna L Henley K Universal C Blake N Ginther P Bush A Zerkle R Biscotti R Palmer A Barabasz
195 1/31 6:15 AM 7:30 AM Wake Peewee House Game   S Long A Zerkle   B Frantz C Blake G Meluch N Ginther P Bush R Biscotti R Palmer A Barabasz
196 1/31 7:45 AM 9:15 AM Wake Jr. Hurricanes Bantam AAA   M Newport T Gruhalla   C Blake G Meluch N Ginther P Bush R Lagler A Zerkle R Biscotti R Palmer A Barabasz J Baldwin
197 1/31 9:25 AM 11:25 AM Wake Jr. Hurricanes U18AA   M Newport R Biscotti T Gruhalla C Blake G Meluch N Ginther P Bush R Lagler S Marschausen A Zerkle R Palmer C Hunsinger A Barabasz J Baldwin
198 1/31 11:35 AM 12:45 PM Wake Squirt House Game   C Makowski R Biscotti   H Rogers S Long C Morden T Sampson M Morrison Cul Raidna R Petry B Frantz Cam Raidna J Smith L Henley K Universal C Blake G Meluch N Ginther P Bush A Zerkle R Palmer A Barabasz
 
brand new level 1's with less then 3 game experience(youth)  
new level 1's with 4 games or more experience(youth)  
level 1's adults that have done 2 games or existing level ones/upper training  
officials that have more the 2 years experience, have done this level before(training)  
senior officials only training games/3 man ref/games that may be difficult