Game # Date Start Time End Time Rink Game Type T/E Referee 1 Referee 2 Referee 3
1 10/4 11:45 AM 1:00 PM Cary Storm Bant A Black   Schafer Crew  
2 10/4 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Cary Storm Bant A Black   Meluch Ginther  
3 10/4 5:30 PM 7:00 PM Forest Storm U16 A Red   Crew Tarangelo Boriotti
4 10/4 6:15 PM 7:30 PM RecZone Storm Bant A White   KR Taylor Plasko  
5 10/5 9:30 AM 10:45 AM RecZone Storm Bant A White   Hunsinger Baldwin  
6 10/5 2:30 PM 4:00 PM Forest Storm U16 A Red   Hunsinger D Paul EJ Stern Showed up late
                   
94 10/11 11:45 AM 1:00 PM Cary Storm PW A   Smitheman P Ryan  
7 10/11 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Cary Storm PW A White   Whaley Rhoades  
8 10/11 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Cary Storm PW A Black   Whaley Rhoades  
9 10/11 2:00 PM 3:30 PM Forest Jr Hurricanes Sqrt A/AA E Meluch P Ryan  
10 10/11 3:45 PM 5:15 PM Forest Jr Hurricanes Mite A   Meluch P Ryan  
11 10/11 7:45 AM 9:00 AM Garner Jr Hurricanes Sqrt A/AA E Crew L Smith  
12 10/11 10:30 AM 11:45 AM Garner Storm U16 A White   Evans D Paul S Weiss
13 10/11 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Garner Storm U16 A White   C Blake KR Taylor Gruhalla
14 10/11 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Garner Storm Bant A Black   Gruhalla KR Taylor  
15 10/11 3:45 PM 5:00 PM IcePlex Jr Hurricanes Sqrt AA1   Kicinski Ginther  
16 10/11 6:45 PM 8:15 PM IcePlex Jr Hurricanes U16 AA1   Crew Ginther P Clarke
17 10/11 10:30 AM 11:45 AM RecZone Storm Bant A Silver   Sierra Ginther  
18 10/11 6:15 PM 7:30 PM RecZone Storm Sqrt A   I Swindell Plasko  
19 10/11 7:45 PM 9:15 PM RecZone Jr Hurricanes U16 A/AA   S Weiss Plasko Meluch
93 10/11 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Wake Jr Hurricanes U16 Girls   Tarangelo P Clarke   cancelled 10/8
20 10/12 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Cary Storm PW A Red   Matrick T Wright  
21 10/12 8:30 AM 9:45 AM Cary Storm PW A Black   Matrick T Wright  
22 10/12 11:30 AM 12:45 AM Cary Storm PW A White   P Ryan Ginther  
23 10/12 9:30 AM 10:45 AM Forest Storm Bant A Black   EJ Stern Katlen  
24 10/12 8:15 AM 9:30 AM Garner Storm Bant A Silver   J Struder Ginther  
25 10/12 8:00 AM 9:15 AM IcePlex Jr Hurricanes Sqrt AA1   J Jordan Plasko  
26 10/12 11:00 AM 12:15 PM IcePlex Jr Hurricanes U16 AA1   Urbaniak Plasko J Jordan
27 10/12 6:15 AM 7:30 AM RecZone Jr Hurricanes U16 A/AA   Katlen Meluch M Corey cancelled 10/9
28 10/12 7:45 AM 9:15 AM RecZone Storm U16 A White   Urbaniak M Corey Meluch
29 10/12 9:30 AM 10:45 AM RecZone Jr Hurricanes Sqrt A/AA   M Cafone E Cafone  
30 10/12 12:30 PM 2:00 PM RecZone Jr Hurricanes U16 A/AA   Schafer M Corey S Weiss
31 10/12 9:45 AM 11:15 AM Wake Jr Hurricanes Mite A   T Clark I Swindell  
                   
32 10/18 11:45 AM 1:00 PM Cary Peewee House E Hardin K Schmidt   Kuenzi P Clarke Hardin Ellis Crew Rennert J Magin R Duval
33 10/18 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Cary Storm PW A White E Rhoades I Swindell   Kuenzi P Clarke Calabrese Meluch Ellis Crew C Hooppaw R Duval Damron
34 10/18 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Cary Bantam House   Rhoades Urbaniak   P Clarke Meluch Ellis Crew R Duval Damron
95 10/18 7:15 PM 8:30 PM Garner EC Eagles Mite   I Swindell Rennert   added on 10/10 now in Garner
96 10/18 10:30 AM 11:45 AM Wake Bantam House   Kicinski Meluch   added on 10/15
35 10/18 2:00 PM 3:30 PM Forest Jr Hurricanes Bant AAA   Tarangelo Hunsinger P Clarke P Clarke Crew D Paul M Corey R Duval Damron
97 10/18 3:45 PM 5:00 PM Forest Squirt House   T Wright D Paul   added on 10/15
36 10/18 10:30 AM 11:45 AM Garner Peewee House   Plasko R Duval   P Clarke Gould Crew J Magin Damron
37 10/18 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Garner Jr Hurricanes Sqrt AA2   Plasko R Duval   P Clarke Crew J Magin Damron
38 10/18 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Garner Peewee House   Plasko R Duval   P Clarke Crew Rennert J Magin Damron
39 10/18 3:45 PM 5:00 PM IcePlex Mite House   Gould Ginther   P Clarke Crew J Magin R Duval Gruhalla Damron
40 10/18 5:15 PM 6:30 PM IcePlex Storm Bant A White   Gruhalla Ginther   P Clarke Crew R Duval Damron
41 10/18 6:45 PM 8:15 PM IcePlex Jr Hurricanes Bant AA1   Gruhalla P Clarke   P Clarke Crew R Duval Damron
42 10/18 10:30 AM 11:45 AM RecZone Storm PW A Red   Hunsinger T Wright   P Clarke Hardin Crew Rennert J Magin R Duval Damron
43 10/18 4:45 PM 6:00 PM RecZone Storm PW A Red   Ellis Hardin   P Clarke T Wright Rennert J Magin R Duval Gruhalla Damron
44 10/18 6:15 PM 7:30 PM RecZone Jr Hurricanes Bant AA2   Schafer Ellis   P Clarke Meluch Crew R Duval Gruhalla Damron
45 10/18 7:45 PM 9:00 PM RecZone Jr Hurricanes U16 AA1   Schafer D Paul M Corey cancelled 10/15
46 10/19 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Cary Storm PW A White   Kuenzi Hardin   Meluch Ellis T Clark J Magin Damron R Duval
47 10/19 8:30 AM 9:45 AM Cary Squirt House   Kuenzi Hardin   Meluch Gould T Clark J Magin C Hooppaw Damron R Duval K Schmidt
98 10/19 10:00 AM 11:15 AM Cary Peewee House E Baxter Hardin   added on 10/15
48 10/19 11:30 AM 12:45 PM Cary Mite House E Solomita Baxter   Meluch Gould Hardin Damron R Duval
49 10/19 9:30 AM 10:45 AM Forest Peewee House   Tarangelo Swindell   J Corey T Corey J Magin Damron R Duval
50 10/19 1:00 PM 2:15 PM Forest Squirt House   J Corey T Corey   Schafer J Magin Damron R Duval Tarangelo
51 10/19 2:30 PM 4:00 PM Forest Storm PW A White   Hardin Crew   J Corey T Corey Schafer J Magin Damron R Duval Tarangelo
52 10/19 6:45 AM 8:00 AM Garner Squirt House   Gould Rennert   Plasko J Magin Damron R Duval
53 10/19 8:15 AM 9:30 AM Garner Jr Hurricanes Sqrt A/AA E Rhoades Rennert   Plasko J Magin Damron R Duval
54 10/19 9:45 AM 11:00 AM Garner Storm Bant A White   Rhoades Plasko   Plasko Damron R Duval
55 10/19 11:15 AM 12:30 PM Garner Jr Hurricanes Sqrt AA2   Rhoades Plasko   added back on 10/15 M Cafone E Cafone D Paul?
56 10/19 12:45 PM 2:15 PM Garner Bantam House   Urbaniak Matrick   Damron R Duval
57 10/19 8:00 AM 9:15 AM IcePlex Peewee House   KR Taylor Calabrese   KR Taylor Rennert J Magin Damron R Duval Baldwin Gruhalla
58 10/19 9:30 AM 11:00 AM IcePlex Jr Hurricanes Bant AAA   KR Taylor Calabrese Meluch J Jordan Ginther Calabrese Meluch KR Taylor D Paul M Corey Damron R Duval Baldwin Gruhalla
59 10/19 11:15 AM 12:30 PM IcePlex Jr Hurricanes Mite   Meluch Calabrese D Paul changed to mite 10/15
60 10/19 6:15 AM 7:30 AM RecZone Bantam House   Ginther T Wright   Damron R Duval
61 10/19 7:45 AM 9:15 AM RecZone Mite House   Ginther T Wright   D Paul J Magin Damron R Duval
62 10/19 9:30 AM 10:45 AM RecZone Squirt House   Ginther R Duval   Ginther T Wright D Paul J Magin
63 10/19 11:00 AM 12:30 PM RecZone Jr Hurricanes Bant AA2   Ginther R Duval  
64 10/19 11:30 AM 12:45 PM Wake Mite House   J Corey T Corey   Gould D Paul J Magin Damron R Duval Tarangelo
                   
65 10/25 11:45 AM 1:00 PM Cary Jr Hurricanes Bant AA1 E Biscotti Ginther   Larouche P Clarke KR Taylor Crew Belward Sierra Plasko Belward Hunsinger
66 10/25 2:00 PM 3:30PM Forest Jr Hurricanes U18 AA1   Hunsinger M Corey P Clarke Ginther P Clarke KR Taylor S Weiss Crew Tarangelo Hunsinger
67 10/25 10:30 AM 11:45 AM Garner Storm Bant A Red   Sierra J Struder   Ginther P Clarke Crew Belward
99 10/25 10:30 AM 11:45 AM RecZone Bantam House   S Weiss Meluch   game added 10/15
68 10/25 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Garner Jr Hurricanes Sqrt AA1   Crew J Struder   Ginther P Clarke Matrick Belward
69 10/25 3:45 PM 5:00 PM IcePlex Storm PW A Red   G Meluch P Bush   Ginther P Clarke Meluch Crew Rennert J Magin
113 10/25 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Garner Peewee House   S Weiss Kuenzi   game added 10/15
114 10/25 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Wake Squirt House   Ginther KR Taylor   game added 10/15
115 10/25 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Cary Mite House   J Barth E Harper   game added 10/15
112 10/25 5:15 PM 6:30 PM IcePlex Jr Hurricanes Bant AA1   C Blake T Clark   game added 10/15
70 10/25 6:45 PM 8:15 PM IcePlex Jr Hurricanes U18 AA1   C Blake T Clark P Clarke level change 10/15
71 10/25 4:45 PM 6:00 PM RecZone Storm Bant A Black   Whaley Huestis   Ginther P Clarke Crew Plasko Belward J Struder
72 10/25 6:15 PM 7:30 PM RecZone Storm U16 A Red   Whaley G Meluch Huestis Ginther P Clarke Crew Belward J Struder
73 10/25 5:30 PM 7:00 PM Wake EC Eagles Peewee   P Ryan Tarangelo   Ginther P Clarke J Corey Crew D Paul Rennert
74 10/25 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Wake Peewee House   KR Taylor M Corey Ginther level change 10/15
111 10/25 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Cary Squirt House   J Barth E Harper   game added 10/15
75 10/25 7:15 PM 8:45 PM Wake EC Eagles Bantam   J Probasco J Corey M Corey P Ryan Ginther P Clarke Meluch Crew Tarangelo
76 10/25 4:00pm 5:15 PM Wake EC Eagles Squirt   P Ryan Tarangelo   Ginther P Clarke Meluch J Corey Belaward Rennert D Paul J Magin
91 10/25 8:00 PM 9:30 PM RecZone Trailblazers   Grosnick Meluch  
100 10/26 6:15 AM 7:30 AM RecZone Mite House   P Ryan Biscotti   game added 10/15
101 10/26 6:30 AM 7:45 AM Wake Peewee House   J Corey Plasko   game added 10/15 C Hoopaw Marchsuan
103 10/26 8:00 AM 9:30 AM Wake Peewee House   J Corey Plasko   game added 10/15 C Hoopaw Marchsuan
77 10/26 6:45 AM 8:00 AM Garner Jr Hurricanes Sqrt AA1   P Clarke J Magin   Ginther P Clarke Ellis Belward
102 10/26 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Cary Bantam House   Petersen P Bush   game added 10/15
104 10/26 8:30 AM 9:45 AM Cary Mite House   M Cafone E Cafone   game added 10/15
107 10/26 10:00 AM 11:15 AM Cary Squirt House   M Cafone E Cafone   game added 10/15
108 10/26 11:30 AM 12:45 PM Cary Peewee House   L Smith C Hooppaw   game added 10/15 C Hoopaw J Barth L Smith
78 10/26 7:45 AM 9:15 AM RecZone Storm Bant A Red E Biscotti J Struder   Ginther P Clarke Ellis J Struder
79 10/26 8:00 AM 9:15 AM IcePlex Storm Bant A Black   Ginther Katlen   P Clarke Ellis Belward J Magin
105 10/26 9:30 AM 10:45 AM IcePlex Squirt House T E Henry Katlen   game added 10/15
80 10/26 8:15 AM 9:30 AM Garner Storm PW A Red   P Clarke T Clark   Ginther P Clarke Ellis Belward
106 10/26 9:45 AM 11:00 AM Garner Bantam House   S Weiss Ellis   game added 10/15
81 10/26 9:45 AM 11:15 AM Wake Jr Hurricanes U16 AAA   Boriotti Tarangelo Huestis Ginther P Clarke Ellis Belward M Corey Tarangelo
82 10/26 11:00 AM 12:30 PM IcePlex Jr Hurricanes Bant AA1   Evans P Clarke   Ginther Ellis Belward
92 10/26 9:30 AM 10:45 AM RecZone Trailblazers   Sierra Meluch  
83 10/26 11:00 AM 12:30 PM RecZone Storm U16 A Red E D Paul Bush J Jordan Ginther P Clarke Ellis Rennert
84 10/26 11:15 AM 12:30 PM Garner Jr Hurricanes Sqrt AA1   Sierra Plasko   Ginther P Clarke Ellis Belward J Magin L Smith
109 10/26 12:45PM 2:15 PM Garner Jr Hurricanes Girls U16   T Clark Meluch   game added 10/15 M Cafone  E Cafone L Smith
85 10/26 2:30 PM 4:00 PM Garner High School   Newport J Jordan S Weiss M Newport Ginther P Clarke Ellis T Clark Ellis Plasko
86 10/26 4:15 PM 5:30 PM Garner High School   Newport S Weiss J Jordan M Newport Ginther Whaley P Clarke Matrick S Weiss T Clark Crew Sierra Plasko
87 10/26 6:00 PM 7:15 PM Garner High School   Matrick Ellis P Clarke M Newport J Jordan Ginther Whaley Larouche Crew Sierra Plasko
88 10/26 7:00 AM 8:15 AM Wake EC Eagles Squirt   Baldwin  Ellis   P Ryan Ginther P Clarke Meluch J Corey KR Taylor Ellis Boriotti Tarangelo
89 10/26 8:30 AM 10:00 AM Wake EC Eagles Peewee   Baldwin  Urbaniak   P Ryan Ginther P Clarke Meluch J Corey KR Taylor Boriotti Tarangelo
90 10/26 10:15 AM 11:45 AM Wake EC Eagles Bantam   KR Taylor Ginther Urbaniak P Ryan P Clarke Meluch J Corey Ellis Baldwin Boriotti Tarangelo
117 10/26 12:00 PM 1:15 PM Wake Mite House   Urbaniak Ginther   game added 10/23
110 10/26 1:30 PM 3:00 PM Wake Jr Hurricanes U18 AA1   KR Taylor C Blake Urbaniak game added 10/15
116 10/28 6:45 PM 7:45 AM IcePlex Peewee Scrimmage   Damron D Vincitorio   game added 10/23